Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF EXLOO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/2/2021
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
56
9/1/2021 - 9/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Billington GOLDENSTAR WESTF 0 0 40.02 $7,755.95
2 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 0 41.13 $6,204.76
3 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 0 0 42.99 $4,042.87
4 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 0 1 44.57 $3,102.38
5 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 0 4 42.25 $2,171.67
6 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 5 44.53 $1,706.31
7 John Steeghs GOOGLE 0 5 44.58 $1,240.95
8 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 5 48.17 $930.71
9 Harrie Wiering EFS TOP CONTENDER 0 6 45.24 $930.71
10 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME AES 0 8 42.42 $775.60
11 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B SF 0 8 43.51 $775.60
12 Sofia Kroon FIANA 0 8 47.15 $775.60
13 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 0 10 45.79 $122.14
14 Alex David Gill DJANGO SEMILLY 0 11 46.64 $122.14
15 Jeroen Dubbeldam COSA NOSTRA 0 WD
16 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE DUTCH WARM 1
17 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 1
18 Doron Kuipers HUBERTH B 1
19 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli CORNET BLUE PS 1
20 Lars Wigger FOLINE 1
21 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 4
22 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 4
23 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z WESTF 4
24 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHERRY TANIA 4
25 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 4
26 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO DSP 4
27 Anoek Van Der Pluijm HELDORADO 4
28 Annelies Vorsselmans CANTO BRUNO 5
29 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 5
30 Suus Kuyten TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z KWPN 5
31 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 8
32 Thijmen Vos IVE GOT THE KEY 8
33 Julian De Boer ISIS 8
34 Suzanne Tepper PMF / 2JOIN HARTFORD 8
35 Linda Portychova FALINO 8
36 John Mulligan EL GRECO 9
37 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN KWPN 9
38 Michel Hendrix HERO SF 9
39 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 9
40 Miranda Esser HILAIRE 9
41 Lennard De Boer ISAPARDI VDL 9
42 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 9
43 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 10
44 Mans Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO KWPN 13
45 Bas Van der Aa HAKKINEN N 13
46 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 13
47 Celeste Van Der Poel ROMINA L 14
48 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 19
49 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 21
50 Sophia Schindlbeck HIGHWAY 21
51 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA Eli
51 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA Eli
51 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI Ret
51 Gerco Schroder NEW SAR VD BERGHOEVE Ret
51 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z Eli
51 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 ZANG Ret