Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DRAMMEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
5/12/2018
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
40
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND DWB 0 0 26.88 $6,906.27
2 Giampiero Garofalo SCARA MOUCHE HOLST 0 0 27.97 $5,525.01
3 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY 0 0 28.24 $4,143.76
4 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL SF 0 0 30.24 $2,762.50
5 Stina Lillje CANDLELIGHT K DWB 0 0 30.38 $1,933.75
6 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SWB 0 0 31.55 $1,519.38
7 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK SF 0 0 31.58 $1,105.00
8 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO ZANG 0 0 31.84 $828.75
9 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR DWB 0 4 26.93 $828.75
10 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL SHBGB 0 4 29.11 $690.63
11 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR ISH 0 4 29.2 $690.63
12 Line Karlsen Raaholt ABRISCO V HANN 0 4 29.22 $690.63
13 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO KWPN 0 4 29.73
14 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SCSL 0 4 31.83
15 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER OS 0 4 32.53
16 Martine Eknes Hegna ZORAYA 7 SI 0 8 27.67
17 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HOLST 0 8 28.1
18 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CALIDO 76 HOLST 0 8 30.67
19 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD HOLST 0 8 31.18
20 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z KWPN 0 8 31.57
21 Matilda Pettersson BAILACOLLE Z ZANG 0 8 32.7
22 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO ZANG 0 8 41.39
23 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF BWP 0 12 29.07
24 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z BWP 4
25 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM ZANG 4
26 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN 4
27 Shota Ogomori SIG THOR DWB 4
28 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN HOLSTEINER 4
29 Soren Moeller Rohde VELERNE ASK OLDBG 4
30 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES HOLST 4
31 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SBS 4
32 Cornelia Emilie Kasin SIMPLY CRUISE 4
33 Karina Hovland EVEREST D ISH 4
34 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 4
35 Fredrik Jonsson QUASILENTO ISH 8
36 Theodor Wendelborg LIEBESKIND N FWB 8
37 Mia Marlene Jensen VONG'S BERNICE 8
38 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR DWB 8
39 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 KWPN 9
40 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA KWPN Eli