The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DORTMUND

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/24/2018
CSI4* DORTMUND - DORTMUND, GER
46
3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018
2.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 BAVAR 0 0 31.8 $11,921.38
2 Christoph Bruse LOUIS 316 0 0 33.81 $5,948.64
3 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN ZANG 0 0 33.88 $4,461.48
4 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA ZANG 0 WD $2,974.32
5 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S WESTF 1 $1,784.59
6 Tadahiro Hayashi TABEA 20 BAD-WU 4 $1,339.04
7 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L HOLST 4 $892.29
8 Jan Philipp Schultz QUINTUS S 2 WESTF 4 $744.18
9 Kevin Jochems ENJOY HOLST 4 $594.86
10 Andrew Kocher CIANA KWPN 4 $594.86
11 Sebastian Adams DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN KWPN 4 $297.43
11 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR HANN 4 $297.43
13 Rolf Moormann CLINTINA 4 WESTF 4
14 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HANN 4
15 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 HOLST 4
16 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE WESTF 5
17 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU HOLST 5
18 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA 5
19 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA BWP 5
20 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 WESTF 5
21 Laura Hetzel QUANITA WESTF 5
22 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S OLDBG 5
23 Felix Hassmann CAYLES HOLST 8
24 Sophi Hinners QUEL QUIDAM HOLST 8
25 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL HOLST 8
26 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO SF 8
27 Lennert Hauschild CENTANO 9 8
28 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX HANN 8
29 Hendrik Dowe QUEEN MAGIC SF 8
30 Michael Beckmann CRIMPACK'S CARLOT R WESTF 9
31 Christopher Klasener LAROCCO 4 WESTF 9
32 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU HOLST 9
33 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE 9
34 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 9
35 Robert Whitaker NOBLE WARRIOR KWPN 9
36 Amke Stroman NEVER AGAIN 5 AES 9
37 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL DSP 10
38 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 ZANG 12
39 Kaya Luthi MB AIRBORNE MAGIC HOLST 12
40 Robert Vos DEMPSEYS ISH 13
41 Christine Dorenkamp LEPUS KWPN 17
42 Marie Ligges CURLY SUE 149 SVKWB 19
43 Sanne Thijssen ILYAS VAN DE MISPELAERE WESTF 21
44 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 BWP Ret
44 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 KWPN Ret
46 Carlotta Schepers BANDOLINO 6 BAVAR Eli