Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CLUNY

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI2* CLUNY - CLUNY, FRA
80
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE 0 70.86 $7,755.95
2 Romain Ozzola RACHEL 0 74.75 $6,204.76
3 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 0 75.3 $4,653.57
4 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY ZANG 0 76.51 $3,102.38
5 Rachel Baechler CALYMBA DE BELLO 1 78.82 $2,171.67
6 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 1 79.93 $1,706.31
7 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS 1 80.11 $1,240.95
8 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 1 81.48 $930.71
9 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 2 82.39 $930.71
10 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 2 83.71 $775.60
11 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 68.96 $775.60
12 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 71.44 $775.60
13 Alexandre Fontanelle ECLAT DE VIRTON KWPN 4 73.05 $244.28
14 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 4 74.4 $244.28
15 Marie Demonte BUGANO DE BREKKA 4 74.88 $244.28
16 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS 4 75.23 $244.28
17 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 4 76.07 $244.28
18 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB 4 76.26 $244.28
19 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE 4 76.6 $244.28
20 Yann Louisy CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT 4 76.71 $244.28
21 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 4 76.84
22 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 5 78.2
23 Aurelie Rytz VODKA DE HUS SF 5 78.54
24 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 5 78.56
25 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 5 79.51
26 Barbara Schnieper CANICE 5 80.92
27 Valentine Husson KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 5 81.21
28 Patrick Hickey GRS LADY AMARO BWP 5 81.75
29 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 6 82.99
30 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 7 86.53
31 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 7 88.27
32 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 8 70.66
33 Wilfrid Pierrot UNCLE SAM 8 74.21
34 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE SF 8 75.76
35 Estelle Damians FELIX 8 76.98
36 Florent Giroud UZANA DU BESSIN HANN 8 77.55
37 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR 8 77.56
38 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT EASTBUL 8 77.84
39 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 8 77.99
40 Claire Fontanel CONDRIEU BATILLY 9 79.19
41 Mandy Mendes Costa EL TINTORETA T 9 81.05
42 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE PSH 9 81.87
43 Julien Champailler CEDRIC SF 10 83.12
44 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 10 83.15
45 David Gonzalez Herrera BITCHI HOY SF 10 83.22
46 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 10 83.24
47 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 10 83.79
48 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT SF 10 85.23
49 Thibaud Lecuyot LUCAS VAN 'T PRINSENVELD SF 10 85.68
50 Cyril Benet BOHEME BARENRAIN 11 86.48
51 Isabelle Robin DORLANN DE CHASNAY 11 87.88
52 Guillaume Perichon LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK 11 89.82
53 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 12 71.28
54 Geoffroy Martinez DANCIAISE DU BIDOU 12 75.93
55 Clement Dub DELTA DE HUS 12 90.66
56 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 13 78.56
57 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z SF 13 79.71
58 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 13 80.02
59 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE 13 97.45
60 Skye Higgin GOTCHA SF 14 82.35
61 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 14 82.67
62 Medhi Hamiche MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT 14 82.78
63 Benoit Cernin COOKIE DE VESVRE 16 70.42
64 Jean Luc Mourier JACKPOT 16 73.01
65 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER BWP 16 73.58
66 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 16 75.82
67 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ HOLST 17 78.77
68 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 18 83.61
69 Carla Garriga HYTANIKI SI 19 86.03
70 Brice Brassart DIVA DU ROZEL 19 86.08
71 Sophie Rouhier BACCHUS DU BIDOU 20 90.18
72 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 20 109.85
73 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z 22 100.56
74 Frederic Berger VIVALDI DE BAVOZ BWP 23 88.6
75 Alex Carlet BINGO D'OYALE 29 112.8
76 Ludovic Gaudin ATLANTA DE MAUGRE Ret
76 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER Ret
76 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT Ret
76 Marion Brousse BALINE DE PREUILLY Ret
76 Jerome Ringot BANDIDA S D'ALBAIN Ret