Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CIEKOCINKO

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/30/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
47
8/27/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE HOLST 0 63.39 $6,530.76
2 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 63.7 $5,224.60
3 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER PZHK 0 66.97 $3,918.45
4 Marc Bettinger SHANGRI LA POLISH WB 0 67.73 $2,612.30
5 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 0 68.61 $1,828.61
6 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE ZANG 0 68.95 $1,436.76
7 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 0 69.84 $1,044.92
8 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 0 73.94 $783.69
9 Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9 BWP 0 74.17 $783.69
10 Filippa Enmark KING KONG VAN'T VALISSENH WESTF 0 76.87 $653.07
11 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 0 77.03 $653.07
12 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 1 78.93 $653.07
13 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 1 79.31
14 Eva Kramer COLINA 70 2 84.48
15 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 4 64.72
16 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC PZHK 4 65.01
17 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 4 68.34
18 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L KWPN 4 70.42
19 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 4 71.02
20 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR HOLST 4 71.21
21 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 SP 4 72.06
22 Py Jagerden AHG WHITEROCK LUIS 4 72.4
23 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES 4 72.97
24 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 4 73.56
25 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA HANN 4 74.06
26 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE 4 75.91
27 Ole Kristoffer Meland KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF DWB 4 77.08
27 Sandra Lovas GEZEL 4 77.08
29 Joel Torstenson FELIX 5 78.78
30 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE 6 83.14
31 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 8 65.16
32 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE OS 8 74.57
33 Kajsa Bjore FINE EMMELY SBS 8 74.77
34 Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE HANN 9 79.5
35 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z 10 85.66
36 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA 11 88.56
37 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 KWPN 12 72.42
38 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT HOLST 12 73.94
39 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 12 75.73
40 Olivier Bujard CALISTA VII 14 82.91
41 Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS 16 75.71
42 Dawid Rakoczy FABRINA KWPN 26 98.66
43 Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES Ret
43 Fredik B. Seim LA VIN'O PZHK Ret
43 Rebekka Lie Andersen FLEUR Ret
46 Lea Morgenroth SIR POLDI 3 Eli
46 Graham Gillespie CIRRUS HANN Eli