Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CIEKOCINKO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/23/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
58
8/20/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY 0 65.76 $6,530.76
2 Graham Gillespie CIRRUS WESTF 0 66.56 $5,224.60
3 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS HOLST 0 67.13 $3,918.45
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SUEDWINDS AMANDA 0 67.16 $2,612.30
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE HOLST 0 68.67 $1,828.61
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 68.75 $1,436.76
7 Viktor Melin ATINA PZHK 0 68.96 $1,044.92
8 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 KWPN 0 69.23 $783.69
9 Marc Bettinger CLUESO 5 0 70.16 $783.69
10 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC HOLST 0 70.4 $653.07
11 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 0 70.75 $653.07
12 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 SP 0 71.15 $653.07
13 Lukasz Appel NECANTO LSH HOLST 0 71.54 $53.09
14 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 0 71.98 $53.09
15 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 73.83 $53.09
16 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT BWP 0 73.99
17 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA 0 74.58
18 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA HOLST 0 74.83
19 Mike Patrick Leichle CHAMPION 127 0 75.11
20 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 0 75.88
21 Jack O'Donohue LARCA VAN ERPECOM 0 76.52
22 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE 0 76.94
23 Weronika Wilska CIARA SBS 0 77.54
24 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 0 77.61
25 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT 0 77.67
26 Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI 0 78.11
27 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 0 78.96
28 My Relander EXPERT 0 81.27
29 Pawel Kalicinski ELDORENUS Z 0 81.99
30 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 0 82.96
31 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4 65.72
32 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER OS 4 66.57
33 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR POLISH WB 4 67.49
34 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z 4 68.49
35 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE ZANG 4 68.69
36 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z PZHK 4 70.87
37 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 4 72.14
38 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE KWPN 4 72.53
39 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU DWB 4 75.3
40 Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO 4 76.32
41 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W 4 77.17
42 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA 4 77.45
43 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE KWPN 4 77.99
44 Grzegorz Psiuk SIR STAKKATO OS 4 78.32
45 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL 4 78.67
46 Ole Kristoffer Meland KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF 4 80.93
47 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 4 81.79
48 Eva Kramer COLINA 70 HANN 4 86.94
49 Fredik B. Seim CASHMAN 2 8 72.1
50 Kajsa Bjore FINE EMMELY KWPN 8 76.25
51 Joel Torstenson FELIX HANN 8 76.34
52 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA 8 77.48
53 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K 8 78.29
54 Olivier Bujard JALEO VAN HET HEUVELLAND 16 79.32
55 Thomas Fasteus GANSPLOO BWP 16 82.35
56 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE 20 70.44
57 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER SF Ret
57 Karin Martinsen CANNAN D'ARGENT Ret