Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/15/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
51
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE BWP 0 64.32 $7,755.95
2 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 0 65.44 $6,204.76
3 Matthew Sampson CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGH HOLST 0 65.64 $4,653.57
4 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 0 66.31 $3,102.38
5 Andres Vereecke IN THE MOOD KWPN 0 66.78 $2,171.67
6 Dieter Vermeiren VANILLA BWP 0 67.1 $1,706.31
7 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z 0 67.19 $1,240.95
8 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 67.25 $930.71
9 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 67.47 $930.71
10 Manuel Fernandez Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL 0 67.89 $775.60
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 0 68.18 $775.60
12 Pieter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ KWPN 0 68.48 $775.60
13 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 0 69 $122.14
14 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLST 0 69.84
15 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE BWP 0 70.41
16 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 70.67
17 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 0 71.02
18 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 73.54
19 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. BWP 0 75.35
20 Bart Bles COMME-LAUDE W 1 83.7
21 Elizabeth Bates COACH 11 3 91.42
22 Thierry Goffinet BALRIKA 4 67.2
23 Charlotte Philippe GODIVA S OLDBG 4 69.21
24 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 72.41
25 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z ( 4 73.1
26 Nicolas Toro TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA 4 73.63
27 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 4 74.34
28 Ingrid Gjelsten VIOLETTA D 4 74.35
29 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLST 4 76.4
30 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 4 76.45
31 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4 76.59
32 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF BWP 4 78.71
33 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z BWP 4 79.98
34 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B 4 80.34
35 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK 4 82.51
36 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z BWP 5 83.48
37 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 5 102.59
38 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY 7 94
39 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP SF 8 67.9
40 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 8 70.81
41 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 8 71.84
42 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE ISH 8 77.32
43 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 8 78.08
44 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8 78.93
45 Bart Anthonissen MR BLUE C HOLST 8 82.98
46 Frantz Ducci LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU 9 85.23
47 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 11 91.82
48 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ 12 72.43
49 Bart De Bruijn DONALD Z 22 88.72
50 Kara Chad GIRANETTE Eli
50 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA Eli