Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/4/2017
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
51
3/2/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV MIPAAF 0 0 28.48 $6,420.35
2 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES KWPN 0 0 28.66 $5,136.28
3 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SELLE FRAN 0 0 29.28 $3,852.21
4 Filippo Bassan BUPINA DWB 0 0 29.95 $2,568.14
5 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF KWPN 0 0 33 $1,797.69
6 Romain Duguet VANCOUVER DE LANLORE BWP 0 0 33.51 $1,412.47
7 Annina Zuger CANARO SF 0 0 33.74 $1,027.25
8 Ludovica Minoli THARA DU RU HANN 0 0 33.76 $770.44
9 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO SF 0 0 33.86 $770.44
10 Michele Previtali LAGERFELD 19 HANN 0 0 34.22 $642.03
11 Celine Stadler REGARD CHARMEUR DU CEP CH 0 0 35.66 $642.03
12 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 CH 0 0 36.14 $642.03
13 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE HOLST 0 0 37.49 $256.81
14 Marco Marmont CABRIOLE DU VAL TIBERMONT MIPAAF 0 0 37.98
15 Carola Garre CORANTUS 2 SBS 0 0 39.27
16 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT HOLST 0 4 29.1
17 Reto Ruflin VENUS'DREAM SF 0 4 30.9
18 Davide Kainich ARIAN SBS 0 4 31.33
19 Giovanni Lucchetti CAN CAN LADY 0 4 31.5
20 Giovanni Martelli OCTAVIO 0 4 32.81
21 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 SWB 0 4 33.17
22 Aurora Bortolazzi SKIK 0 4 34.65
23 Camilla Mazzocco CONDOR NIAGARA KWPN 0 4 39.13
24 Elena Codecasa BIJOU 0 8 32.37
25 Filippo Codecasa NINBETTO DUTCH WARM 1
26 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR OLDBG 4
27 Nicola Rodinetti HONEYMOON VD MOLENDREEF WESTF 4
28 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO BWP 4
29 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO 4
30 Melissa Vanzani CON CLIMAX DUTCH WARM 4
31 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS BAD-WU 4
32 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z BWP 4
33 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE ZANG 4
34 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE KWPN 4
35 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B HANN 4
36 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH KWPN 6
37 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE CH 8
38 Frederique Fabre Delbos BRENDA DE GELIVAUX SF 8
39 Henri Sturzenegger CRONOS II SBS 8
40 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER HOLST 8
41 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V SF 8
42 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII BWP 8
43 Marco Alessandro Alfieri HERMINE 38 WESTF 8
44 Giacomo Bassi CENERADO WESTF 9
45 Jennifer Meylan EQUILIBRE DU TILLEUL KWPN 12
46 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN BWP 12
47 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 WESTF 16
48 Silvano Graziotti COLD PLAY W HOLST 16
49 Massimo Regina ULONKA KWPN Eli
50 Gianni Govoni LARBRAKER Ret
50 Filippo Moyersoen DAGONETT ASSI Ret