Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GLEF V WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
8/1/2019
CSI3* TRAVERSE CITY HORSE SHOW (GLEF V) - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
41
7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS ZANG 0 0 38.64 $11,781.00
2 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL CDLS 0 0 39.29 $7,140.00
3 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT SF 0 0 40.57 $5,355.00
4 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.68 $3,570.00
5 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA 0 0 40.75 $2,142.00
6 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E 0 0 40.79 $1,606.50
7 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.98 $1,071.00
8 Vasco Flores DUBAI DUTCH WARM 0 0 42.45 $892.50
9 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS MORGAN 0 0 43.6 $714.00
10 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BWP 0 4 37.64 $714.00
11 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SF 0 4 40.22 $357.00
12 Peter Leone CAPITO Z WARMBLOOD 0 4 41.22 $357.00
13 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE ZANG 0 4 41.25
14 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 4 44.03
15 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 0 4 46.01
16 Tanner Korotkin ARMAGEDON HOLSTEINER 0 8 39.59
17 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 1
18 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BELGIAN WA 1
19 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA SELLE FRAN 1
20 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES 1
21 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z WARMBLOOD 1
22 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN ZANGERSHEI 1
23 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE BELGIAN WA 4
24 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF WESTF 4
25 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE BWP 4
26 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BELGIAN WA 4
27 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HANOVERIAN 4
28 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE KWPN 4
29 Briley Koerner DANTE HOLST 4
30 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH KWPN 4
31 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 OS 5
32 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA HANN 5
33 Peter Lutz CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z KWPN 5
34 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 ZANGERSHEI 5
35 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD HOLST 6
36 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE OLDENBURG 8
37 Charlie Jayne EVER BLUE SILLA ARGE 8
38 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES KWPN 8
39 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY SELLE FRAN 9
40 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 13
41 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN Ret