Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRANKFURT GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
12/16/2018
CSI3* FRANKFURT - FRANKFURT, GER
50
12/14/2018 - 12/16/2018
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 0 0 42.42 $33,717.04
2 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA OS 0 0 47.18 $15,096.80
3 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO BAVAR 0 4 40.59 $11,322.90
4 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET RHEIN 0 4 43.42 $7,549.00
5 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S OS 0 4 43.56 $4,528.92
6 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 KWPN 0 4 44.12 $3,396.99
7 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO WESTF 0 4 47.58 $2,263.85
8 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 HOLST 0 8 44.36 $1,886.95
9 Andreas Kreuzer QUINLEY 0 8 46.74 $1,510.04
10 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 4 $1,510.04
11 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HANN 4 $755.02
12 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 4 $755.02
13 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 4 $180.62
14 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HSH 4
15 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 WESTF 4
16 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HANN 4
17 Alexa Stais KIA V KWPN 4
18 Lucas Porter C HUNTER DWB 4
19 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 ZANG 4
20 Philip Ruping CHANYON OS 4
21 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY OS 4
22 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE OS 4
23 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S BWP 4
24 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 HOLST 4
25 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 DSP 5
26 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HOLST 8
27 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA ZVDP 8
28 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 OS 8
29 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY ZANG 8
30 Denis Lynch DITO 8
31 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA 8
32 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION KWPN 8
33 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P 8
34 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 8
35 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 KWPN 8
36 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO WESTF 9
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z SWB 9
38 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON ZANG 12
39 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY BWP 12
40 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR HOLST 12
41 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI BWP 12
42 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE DSP 12
43 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY KWPN 13
44 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT 16
45 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUITHA BLUE SBS 17
46 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON OS Ret
46 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE SF Ret
46 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN Ret
49 Isabelle Gerfer IRONIE DU BOIS HALLEUX SF Eli
49 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ BWP Eli