Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRANKFURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
12/17/2017
CSI3* FRANKFURT - FRANKFURT, GER
49
12/14/2017 - 12/17/2017
1.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO SF 0 0 44.94 $29,230.88
2 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HOLST 0 4 35.22 $13,088.12
3 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE HOLST 0 4 36.87 $9,816.35
4 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY AES 0 4 38 $6,544.58
5 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 0 8 40.4 $3,832.37
6 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 HOLST 1 $2,945.01
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX HOLST 1 $1,962.64
8 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO 4 $1,635.88
9 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SWB 4 $1,309.12
10 Philip Ruping CLINTA RHEIN 4 $1,309.12
11 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 OLDENBURG 4 $654.56
12 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 4 $654.56
13 Marco Kutscher CHARCO ISH 4 $156.59
14 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER WESTF 4
15 Daniel Meech FINE HANN 4
16 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS SWB 4
17 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER WESTF 4
18 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HSH 4
19 Carsten-Otto Nagel WOMANIZER SWB 4
20 Cameron Hanley QUIREX HOLST 4
21 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLST 4
22 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLST 4
23 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z 4
24 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 ZANG 4
25 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE OS 4
26 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SBS 8
27 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N WESTF 8
28 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J ESHB 8
29 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE OLDBG 8
30 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H OS 8
31 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH OS 8
32 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA KWPN 8
33 Christopher Klasener INLINER OLDBG 8
34 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL HANN 8
35 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q SELLE FRAN 8
36 Werner Muff POLLENDR KWPN 9
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE RHEIN 9
38 Rene Tebbel CAMILLA PJ WESTF 10
39 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE HANN 12
40 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON WESTF 12
41 Clarissa Crotta SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 12
42 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE 17
43 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD HOLST 20
44 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA KWPN 21
45 David Will CHILLERT BLUE WESTF 25
46 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL WESTF Eli
47 Marc Houtzager CELTION KWPN Ret
47 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR KWPN Ret
47 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA WESTF Ret