Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
7/27/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
73
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY KWPN 0 0 40.38 $8,749.04
2 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP 0 0 40.41 $6,999.23
3 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY KWPN 0 0 40.67 $5,249.43
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 41.29 $3,499.62
5 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 0 42.47 $2,449.73
6 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF 0 0 42.48 $1,924.78
7 Max Routledge WARRIORS GLORY SF 0 0 43.95 $1,399.84
8 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES AES 0 0 44.32 $1,049.88
9 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER SF 0 0 46.6 $1,049.88
10 Philippe Rozier SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA BWP 0 4 43.43 $874.90
11 Peter Moloney CRUMLEY SF 0 4 44.7 $874.90
12 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS HANN 0 4 45.7 $874.90
13 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID SF 0 4 46.74
14 Simon Buckley ELIA AES 0 8 43.19
15 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE 0 8 45.8
16 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO 0 9 57.32
17 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY KWPN 0 Eli
17 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI SF 0 Eli
17 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE BWP 0 Eli
20 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE KWPN 1
21 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 AA 1
22 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE OLDENBURG 1
23 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE SF 1
24 Al Jabar Yaqub OLIGAR ANGEL US SF 2
25 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 4
26 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES SF 4
27 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA SF 4
28 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN SF 4
29 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 4
30 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE HANN 4
31 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 4
32 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE SF 4
33 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 4
34 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SBS 4
35 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO KWPN 5
36 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE HOLST 5
37 Axel Van Colen ALOHA DU DAME SF 5
38 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo PRIAM DE CHASNAY SF 5
39 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 SF 5
40 Carlos Catalan CLARICO AES 5
41 Thomas Lambert TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES 5
42 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF 5
43 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH SF 5
44 Caroline Di Vittorio AUBURN DES ROSIERS BWP 8
45 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT QUICKTIME 8
46 Guido Franchi LACOX 8
47 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE 9
48 Guillaume Batillat URANE 9
49 Arnaud Le Bras POOR LE PLAISIR SF 9
50 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 9
51 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK BWP 9
52 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 9
53 Chiara Amor DEVONPORT 2 SBS 9
54 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA HOLST 10
55 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 12
56 Olivier Guillon EN VOGUE SF 12
57 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z HANN 12
58 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS ZANG 12
59 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS SF 13
60 Margaux Bost URIANA DU BARBET SBS 13
61 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 SF 14
62 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS DSP 16
63 Frederic Lagrange WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z SF 17
64 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN ZANG 17
65 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER AA 18
66 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 18
67 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 20
68 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 21
69 Rodney Jongschaap T J MULLANACROSS MALIRO AA 23
70 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA ISH 27
71 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH 29
72 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR SF Ret
73 Julien Anquetin ENCANTADO C'SG BWP Eli