Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
52
7/8/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 0 0 41.84 $7,755.95
2 Nicolas Bost BACOT SF 0 0 52.01 $6,204.76
3 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 0 4 43.78 $4,653.57
4 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO 0 7 63.96 $3,102.38
5 Juliette Antona UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 0 8 57.59 $2,171.67
6 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 1 $1,706.31
7 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS SF 1 $1,240.95
8 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 1 $930.71
9 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 3 $930.71
10 Valentin Pacaud DESTINEE DE VAINS ZANG 4 $775.60
11 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 4 $775.60
12 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 $775.60
13 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4 $122.14
14 Alexandra Francart MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 4
15 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 4
16 Joao Victor Castro QUINN 4
17 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS 5
18 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 5
19 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE SF 5
20 Pauline Charreau COUROS 5
21 Louis Bernast VELVET SUNHEUP HOLST 5
22 Elora Schmitter CHOCOPRINCE Z 5
23 Virginie Echternach Jaubert COSMO DE LA CENSE ZANG 6
24 Stanislas De Malet URICAN 8
25 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES SF 8
26 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE 8
27 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 8
28 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO 8
29 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 8
30 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 9
31 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 9
32 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE SF 9
33 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 9
34 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 9
35 Evelyne Bussmann CERANO V. WORRENBERG SF 9
36 Marie Beaurenault DON CORLEONE Z 10
37 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY 10
38 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 10
39 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY 12
40 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX 12
41 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 13
42 Sandrine Damman AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS SF 13
43 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 13
44 Bautista Rodriguez Debray DARC STAR DU BORGET 13
45 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 14
46 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 14
47 Steeve Debes DIAMONS DU CLOCHET 17
48 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z Ret
48 Jules Orsolini GRANDE CHIC Ret
48 Antoine Deprez CAFEINE DES ROCHES Ret
48 Edouard Fiocre COTTAGE SON Ret
48 Laure Braesch BLUEZETTE Eli