Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUUS EVENTS/ TRYON SPRING 3 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/22/2021
NAT EQUUS EVENTS TRYON SPRING 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Catsy Cruz
33
5/19/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HADJA VAN ORSHOF DUTCH WARM 0 2 49.231 $9,000.00
2 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.334 $6,600.00
3 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL SELLE FRAN 1 $3,900.00
4 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 SELLE FRAN 2 $2,400.00
5 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL HOLSTEINER 3 $1,800.00
6 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR KWPN 4 $1,500.00
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN BELGIAN WA 4 $1,200.00
8 Sean Jobin DARIUS KWPN 4 $900.00
9 Darragh Kerins LISSINO DUTCH WARM 4 $900.00
10 Christina Webb FVF SAILOR MAN HOLSTEINER 4 $600.00
11 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE 4 $600.00
12 Rachel Long HH DIAMANT BLUE WESTPHALIA 4 $600.00
13 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA OLDENBURG 4
14 Juan Ortiz VERLANO BELGIAN WA 7
15 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS MECKLENBUR 8
16 Taylor Land GET GO OLDENBURG 8
17 Zayna Rizvi NEKTARINA B HANOVERIAN 9
18 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HOLSTEINER 10
19 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S AGAPE DWB 10
20 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO HOLSTEINER 12
21 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE HOLSTEINER 12
22 Audrey Schulze MR CASH IRISH SPOR 12
23 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS SWEDISH WA 13
24 Manuel Torres LEVITO 12 OLDENBURG 14
25 Amanda Flint HUDSON WESTPHALIA 14
26 Trapp O'Neal DOLLAR CASH KWPN 16
27 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL HANOVERIAN 16
28 Lincoln Russell LIMONCELLO SCF DUTCH WARM 20
29 Mary Meghann Huitt COOL DOWN 5 BELGIAN WA Eli
29 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE WESTPHALIA Eli
29 Jimmy Torano JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE BELGIAN WA Ret
29 Hannah Mc Laughlin QUE SERA III BELGIAN WA Ret
29 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL WARMBLOOD Ret