US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP RD 9

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
3/5/2020
CSI5* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
53
3/3/2020 - 3/8/2020
5.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.793 $45,210.00
2 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.849 $27,400.00
3 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID KWPN 0 0 40.021 $20,550.00
4 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF OLDNBRG 0 0 40.191 $13,700.00
5 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.472 $8,220.00
6 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER UNKNOWN 0 0 40.619 $6,165.00
7 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 0 0 41.872 $4,110.00
8 Amy Millar TRUMAN SBS 0 0 42.352 $3,425.00
9 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE SF 0 0 42.836 $2,740.00
10 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.843 $2,740.00
11 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HANN 0 4 46.233 $1,370.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN ZANG 0 8 53.87 $1,370.00
13 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO KWPN 0 WD $1,370.00
14 Lillie Keenan FASTHER RHEINLANDE 1 $1,370.00
15 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 KWPN 1
16 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D HOLSTEINER 1
17 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN ZANG 2
18 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS AMERICAN W 4
19 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
20 Cassio Rivetti BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE HOLST 4
21 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD SBS 4
22 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL NRPS 4
23 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY SF 4
24 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT 4
24 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 4
26 Karen Polle KINO ZANG 4
27 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z HOLSTEINER 4
28 Cameron Hanley KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF OLDENBURG 4
29 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 4
30 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS KWPN 5
31 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W BWP 5
32 Laura Kraut CONFU DUTCH WARM 5
33 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 HOLST 5
34 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ WESTPHALIA 6
35 McLain Ward CATOKI ISH 8
36 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLSTEINER 8
37 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 WARMBLOOD 8
38 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z 8
39 Paris Sellon ANNA JO ZANGERSHEI 8
40 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V OLDENBURG 8
41 Margie Engle ROYCE WESTF 9
42 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL OLDENBURG 10
43 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS ITALIEN WB 12
44 David Blake KEOKI KWPN 13
45 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 UNKNOWN 16
46 Jordan Coyle ARISO HOLST 20
47 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SWEDISH WA 22
48 Susan Horn KS CORADINA SELLE FRAN 24
49 Sloane Coles COLDPLAY LATVIAN 25
50 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE WESTF Ret
50 Rodrigo Pessoa VENICE BEACH OS Ret
52 Sergio Alvarez-Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS HANOVERIAN Eli
52 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SF Eli