Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUIFEST I GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/26/2019
NAT EQUIFEST I - WAYNE, IL, USA
Peter Grant
40
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.949 $7,500.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO DUTCH WARM 0 0 44.643 $5,500.00
3 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 0 0 47.973 $3,250.00
4 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 MECKLENBUR 0 0 48.769 $2,000.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HOLST 0 4 41.712 $1,500.00
6 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA 0 4 42.517 $1,250.00
7 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON KWPN 0 4 43.262 $1,000.00
8 Theo Genn BOUCANIER BWB 0 4 43.419 $750.00
9 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS DUTCH WARM 0 8 46.87 $750.00
10 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL OLDENBURG 0 8 48.451 $500.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 0 8 54.969 $500.00
12 Shannon Hicks CLEARWATER 5 DANISH WAR 0 23 61.483 $500.00
13 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HOLSTEINER 0 Eli
14 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA 0 WD
15 Steve Schaefer ZARKAVA BAYER 4
16 Dorothy Douglas MTM CLARITY 4
17 Theo Genn FIREWALL WARMBLOOD 4
18 Liz Atkins RODEO VDL DUTCH WARM 4
19 Shannon Sullivan DOWNTOWN'S MAIN EVENT DUTCH WARM 4
20 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER POLISH WAR 4
21 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE KWPN 4
22 Ryan Michael Genn COLORA 4
23 Mattias Ekeroth HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 4
24 Shannon Hicks YPSILON BELGIAN WA 4
25 Steve Schaefer VALINSKI S SWB 8
26 Jill Gaffney Z LOVE STORY DWB 8
27 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G HOLSTEINER 8
28 Ryan Michael Genn DANTE'S INFERNO KWPN 8
29 Lauren Ditallo CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z UNKNOWN 8
30 Katie Leverick CATCH ME 52 ZANG 11
31 Jacqueline Steffens KAPRIOOL HOLSTEINER 12
32 Elizabeth Lang ZEPHYR BELGIAN WA 12
33 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE DWB 12
34 Elizabeth Lang SHOW SHOW KWPN 16
35 Sydney Swarr TITUS 2:11 BWP 16
36 Charlie Jayne GRANDE DAME HOLSTEINER 28
37 Nicole Bellissimo EMY DUTCH WARM 28