Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
8/21/2021
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
42
8/19/2021 - 8/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z KWPN 0 0 40.84 $6,402.02
2 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z 0 0 48.2 $5,121.62
3 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 0 4 39.26 $3,841.21
4 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL 0 4 41.27 $2,560.81
5 Aniek Diks GREENDAY SBS 0 8 48.74 $1,792.57
6 Jur Vrieling GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 0 Eli $1,216.38
7 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS 0 WD $1,216.38
8 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 1 $768.24
9 Simon Buckley ELIA KWPN 4 $768.24
10 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 4 $640.20
11 Solveig Fotland Newermann NIARAS STB BOY I Z SF 4 $640.20
12 Mark Edwards FLYING TINKER II 4 $640.20
13 Synne Marit Eide KLEINE CHERIE 4
14 Philip Ruping CHAQUITOS PS 4
15 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET 4
16 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA NWB 4
17 Marie Ligges CURLY SUE 149 4
18 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH WESTF 4
19 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 4
20 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 4
21 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR DWB 4
22 Jens Van Grunsven DIARINDO Z 4
23 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 5
24 Andre' Reichmann NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL KWPN 6
25 Emeric George DUO DU RU 8
26 Martin Dinesen Neergaard SWEDISH DYNAMITE 8
27 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR 8
28 Mikkel Flam DIAMOND 2000 Z HOLSTEINER 8
29 Marit Haarr Skollerud NIARA 8
30 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML 8
31 Simon Heineke EARLY BIRD 10
32 Sebastian Langeland HUCKLEBERRY BLUE 12
33 Ylva Hoidal BB LORD DOLCETTO 12
34 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 14
35 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CAYENNE Z 17
36 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z 23
37 Marcus Westergren FAYA SAO MIGUEL Ret
37 Daniel Svensson HATSHIE PSH Eli
37 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H Ret
37 Piet Raijmakers, Jr GRAND PRIX RV Ret
37 Stein Endresen CASALL SEM Ret
37 Simon Yde NADAL 2 Ret