Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DORTMUND GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/5/2017
CSI4* DORTMUND - DORTMUND, GER
50
3/2/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB OS 0 0 36.58 $46,978.20
2 Denis Lynch VAN HELSING HOLST 0 0 40.07 $31,318.80
3 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS HANN 0 4 37.92 $20,879.20
4 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO WESTF 0 4 38.7 $15,659.40
5 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION HOLST 0 4 38.73 $10,439.60
6 Robert Vos CARAT 0 4 46.52 $8,808.93
7 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA 0 4 61.98 $5,872.27
8 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER WESTF 0 4 62.83 $4,893.04
9 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 HOLST 0 4 62.86 $3,914.85
10 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OS 0 4 63.08 $3,914.85
11 Ludger Beerbaum CHAMAN HOLST 0 4 63.26 $1,957.42
12 Constant Van Paesschen CALORE VD HELLE 0 4 63.27 $1,957.42
13 Julien Epaillard QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 4 63.78 $260.99
14 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT SF 0 4 64.2
15 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z KWPN 0 4 65.42
16 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 ZANG 0 4 65.65
17 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW 0 4 65.73
18 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST FERLY DE MUZE WESTF 0 4 66.03
19 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT BWP 0 5 66.42
20 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M OS 0 5 66.49
21 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS KWPN 0 5 67.12
22 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU WESTF 0 5 67.17
23 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO WESTF 0 5 68.52
24 Tim Rieskamp Godeking QUAPITOLA DE BEAUFOUR 0 8 61.95
25 Maximilian Schmid CHACON 2 SF 0 8 62.04
26 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 OS 0 8 62.12
27 Lars Volmer MAJA H HOLST 0 8 62.22
28 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA OLDBG 0 8 62.64
29 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 SF 0 8 62.7
30 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW WESTF 0 8 63.11
31 Philip Ruping CLINTA OLDBG 0 8 63.45
32 Eva-Maria Bitter BALERMO OLDENBURG 0 8 63.54
33 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI OS 0 8 64.16
34 Philipp Weishaupt SOLITAER 41 OS 0 8 64.43
35 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 HANN 0 8 64.59
36 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH WESTPHALIA 0 8 64.73
37 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING 0 8 65.83
38 Gert Jan Bruggink CONNELLY 2 RHEIN 0 9 67.1
39 Jana Wargers CARL ZANG 0 9 82.39
40 Maximilian Lill ABC TRIXI 0 12 63.12
41 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA HOLST 0 12 63.5
42 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 HOLST 0 16 65.08
43 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS OLDBG 0 17 68.83
44 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 DSP 0 20 62.33
45 Werner Muff COSBY HOLST 0 20 64.37
46 Kaya Luthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO OLDBG Ret
46 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE HOLSTEINER Ret
46 Jan Sprehe QUEENTINA WESTF Ret
46 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 OS Ret
46 Markus Renzel CATO 68 Ret