Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
8/1/2021
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
47
7/29/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 0 0 49.59 $10,687.34
2 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CLOUDLESS 2 SBS 0 0 50.31 $8,549.87
3 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 0 50.46 $6,412.40
4 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 WESTF 0 4 48.07 $4,274.94
5 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 4 48.59 $2,992.45
6 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 0 4 49.72 $2,351.21
7 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri G'S FABIAN 1 4 51.74 $1,709.97
8 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 0 4 52.77 $1,282.48
9 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE HANN 0 8 48.5 $1,282.48
10 Sophie Hinners LESSON PEAK 0 8 48.92 $1,068.73
11 Rebecca Hotz AKATIE HOLST 0 8 53.28 $1,068.73
12 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 1 Ret $1,068.73
13 Barbara Steurer-Collee QUANTUS 14 1
14 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM HOLST 4
15 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J 4
16 David Will BABALOU HD HOLST 4
17 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST 4
18 Christina Liebherr L.B. FUN AGAIN 4
19 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 4
20 Marcel Marschall HYMINKA M 4
21 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM 5
22 Daniel Dassler NUPAFEED'S COOL AS ICE 5
23 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 8
24 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR 8
25 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 8
26 Emily Mason GHOST DE REVILLE 8
27 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 8
28 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE SWB 8
29 Michael Herhalt CHACCO MH 8
30 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 8
31 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 SF 9
32 Rainer Peter LOPEZIA 9
33 Marc Poppel DALTON 12
34 Shanice Eberhart HYAN TOLTIEN F 12
35 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 12
36 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU 12
37 Denis Nielsen JAMELA OLDBG 12
38 Patrick Lam LE CHIFFRE CR 13
39 Ken Balsiger HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD 13
40 Adrian Schmid DEVA V. SCHLOESSLIHOF 14
41 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab COLLEZIONE CESARO MIKIMOTO 16
42 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 16
43 Michael Viehweg CARTAL ZWEIBRUECK Ret
43 Richard Vogel CARAMBA 92 Eli
43 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST Ret
43 Laura Monier KIRA LOE Ret
43 Dominique Michelle Weber DEIKIRA Ret