Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DETTIGHOFEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/6/2018
CSI3* DETTIGHOFEN - DETTIGHOFEN, GER
53
7/5/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 0 63.09 $7,526.12
2 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 0 65.43 $6,020.90
3 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 0 66.45 $4,515.67
4 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS WESTF 0 68.85 $3,010.45
5 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY SF 0 69.07 $2,107.31
6 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 HANN 0 69.41 $1,655.74
7 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HANN 0 69.57 $1,204.18
8 Werner Muff CORNET MM OS 0 70.72 $903.13
9 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO WESTF 0 72.05 $903.13
10 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 72.08 $752.61
11 Annina Zuger STAGENTA 0 72.15 $752.61
12 Leonie Krieg CHAMPERLO OS 0 72.36 $752.61
13 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 HOLST 0 72.69 $150.52
14 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 WESTF 0 73.62 $150.52
15 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 OLDBG 1 76.66
16 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI 1 77.5
17 Maximilian Lill SANDRILO OS 1 77.58
18 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J OS 4 65.38
19 Ruben Romp DUNDALK HOLST 4 67.14
20 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ISH 4 67.24
21 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z SF 4 67.43
22 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B ZANG 4 69.13
23 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT KWPN 4 69.17
24 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB KWPN 4 69.38
25 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 BWP 4 69.89
26 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLST 4 72.14
27 Markus Kolz DORNADELLO HANOVERIAN 4 73.38
28 Peter Bulthuis FREEBIRD DSP 4 73.4
29 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO KWPN 4 73.67
30 Charlotte Barbey CHARLIE CHAPLIN WESTF 5 74.4
31 Paris Sellon SILVER SHINE 5 74.51
32 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 OS 5 77.43
33 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY OLDBG 6 80.82
34 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z OS 8 68.64
35 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 ZANG 8 68.94
36 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD SA 8 69.73
37 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HOLST 8 71.16
38 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC OS 8 71.66
39 Pius Schwizer VERY GOOD DE LA BONN SF 8 72.49
40 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK SF 8 73.04
41 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR HOLST 9 76.09
42 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE OS 12 67.22
43 Christian Weier GLOBAL 13 76.09
44 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F BWP 13 76.39
45 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA OLDBG 13 76.54
46 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 14 79.09
47 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 14 96.79
48 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA BWP 16 71.79
49 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 17 75.63
50 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS KWPN 17 76.67
51 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 DWB 17 90.81
52 Tina Deuerer PIKELOT VON HOF CH HOLST Eli
52 Andreas Brunz ERLANDO 11 Eli