Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSIO4* WEF 8 WELLINGTON NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/5/2022
CSIO4* WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Steve Stephens
47
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
6.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY KWPN 0 0
1 Ben Maher FALTIC HB 0 0
1 Lillie Keenan ARGAN DE BELIARD 0 0
1 Max Wachman BERLUX Z 0 0
1 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z 0 0
1 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO DUTCH WARM 0 0
1 Tiffany Foster FIGOR OLDENBURG 0 0
8 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 KWPN 0 1
9 Amy Millar TRUMAN 0 4
9 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SF 0 4
9 Jessica Mendoza PLAY IRISH SPOR 4 0
12 Tomas Yofre CARDORA 1 6
13 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 TURBO Z HOLSTEINER 0 8
13 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE ZANG 8 0
13 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S BELGIAN WA 8 0
13 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO 4 4
13 Ashlee Bond KAROLINE OF BALLMORE 4 4
13 Alberto Michan NABAL DE TRIVERA BELGIAN WA 4 4
13 Beth Underhill CHACCO KID 0 8
20 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY OLDNBRG 4 5
21 Nicolas Pizarro MIKE WAZOWSKI OLDENBURG 4 8
21 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 0 12
23 Katie Laurie DJANGO II BWP 0 13
23 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 9 4
25 Antonio Martinez JR FONZIE D'HERLAIMONT HANOVERIAN 7 7
26 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS BELGIAN WA 0 16
26 Juan Ortiz KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF BWP 8 8
26 Daniel Bluman UBILUC BELGIAN WA 8 8
26 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP MECKLENBUR 8 8
26 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN 8 8
26 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA HOLSTEINER 8 8
26 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z SELLE FRAN 8 8
33 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR ZANGERSHEI 5 15
34 James Arkins EUROSTAR 1 UNKNOWN 4 19
35 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE 12 12
36 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 12 13
37 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 HANOVERIAN 19 9
37 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO HOLST 14 14
39 David Cameron OAKS COME BY CHANCE HOLSTEINER 18 12
40 Juan Vegas CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z 16 16
41 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD 17 17
42 Luciana Lossio LADY LOUISE JMEN 18 18
43 Jos Verlooy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 25 25
44 Cian O'Connor CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Eli Eli
44 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 8 Eli
44 Fabian Sejanes EMIR HANOVERIAN 5 Eli