Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* PREMIER EQUESTRIAN 1.50M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/23/2021
CSI5* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
37
7/21/2021 - 7/25/2021
2.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA ZANGERSHEI 0 0 36.39 $18,225.00
2 Margie Engle DICAS SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.77 $14,580.00
3 Peter Leone DONNER RHINELANDE 0 0 38.89 $10,935.00
4 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.28 $7,290.00
5 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.83 $5,103.00
6 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.53 $4,009.50
7 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO IRISH SPOR 0 4 36.34 $2,916.00
8 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE IRISH SPOR 0 4 36.54 $2,187.00
9 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.83 $2,187.00
10 Amy Millar TRUMAN DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.53 $1,822.50
11 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU SF 0 4 40.77 $1,822.50
12 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI 0 8 40.46 $1,822.50
13 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 Ret
14 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE BELGIAN WA 1
15 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY OLDENBURG 1
16 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR OLDENBURG 4
17 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 UNKNOWN 4
18 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF HOLSTEINER 4
19 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS BELGIAN WA 4
20 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO IRISH SPOR 5
21 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO BWP 5
22 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P HOLSTEINER 5
23 Nicolette Hirt FLEURETTE 5
24 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE SELLE FRAN 8
25 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK OLDENBURG 8
26 Kaitlin Campbell ILAN DUTCH WARM 8
27 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT BELGIAN WA 8
28 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK SELLE FRAN 8
29 John Perez Bohm DESPERADO DN ZANG 8
30 David Blake KEOKI 9
31 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF HOLSTEINER 9
32 Vasco Flores BARAMBO BELGIAN WA 10
33 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE OLDENBURG 13
34 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 17
35 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN BELGIAN WA 17
36 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV SWEDISH WA 21
37 Andrew Welles CATOKI'S SON Z KWPN Ret