Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* TRYON SUMMER 4 WELCOME

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/8/2021
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Alan Wade
41
7/6/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z 0 0 29.84 $12,210.00
2 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL ZANGERSHEI 0 0 30.72 $7,400.00
3 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 BELGIAN WA 0 0 30.75 $5,550.00
4 Samuel Parot DUBAI 0 0 32.51 $3,700.00
5 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z MORGAN 0 0 33.3 $2,220.00
6 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ DUTCH WARM 0 4 33.57 $1,665.00
7 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z HOLSTEINER 0 4 34.38 $1,110.00
8 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 0 8 29.71 $925.00
9 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO HANOVERIAN 0 9 42.79 $740.00
10 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDENBURG 0 WD $740.00
11 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL IRISH SPOR 1 $370.00
12 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z OLDBG 1 $370.00
13 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD ZANGERSHEI 1
14 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE OLDENBURG 1
15 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SWEDISH WA 4
16 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HADJA VAN ORSHOF WARMBLOOD 4
17 Samuel Parot KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKER BELGIAN WA 4
18 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ 4
19 Darragh Kerins LISSINO HANOVERIAN 4
20 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA HOLSTEINER 4
21 David Oberkircher UPPER WARMBLOOD 4
22 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 4
23 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z SF 4
24 David Blake KEOKI ZANGERSHEI 4
25 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME HOLSTEINER 5
26 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 BELGIAN WA 5
27 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL HOLST 6
28 Kady Abrahamson ANY SELLE FRAN 8
29 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN HOLSTEINER 8
30 Sean Jobin DARIUS HOLSTEINER 8
31 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE DUTCH WARM 9
32 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 9
33 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR OLDBG 9
34 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z HANOVERIAN 9
35 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA OLDENBURG 12
36 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM WARMBLOOD 13
37 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HOLSTEINER 16
38 Kady Abrahamson BANCO DU MOULIN HOLSTEINER 19
39 Amanda Flint HUDSON SELLE FRAN 19
40 Vanessa Mannix BALZANE DU MAZES KWPN Ret
40 Todd Minikus ARTHEMIS DES SOURCES SF Eli