Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* GGT FOOTING WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/10/2021
CSI3* TRAVERSE CITY FALL HORSE SHOW - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Anderson Lima
37
9/8/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA ZANGERSHEI 0 0 36.64 $12,078.00
2 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE SELLE FRAN 0 0 38 $7,320.00
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.08 $5,490.00
4 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.82 $3,660.00
5 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT GERMAN WAR 0 0 40.47 $2,196.00
6 Andrew Welles AND ACTION SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.59 $1,647.00
7 Tomas Yofre CARDORA OLDENBURG 0 0 40.72 $1,098.00
8 Grace Debney FARO HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.26 $915.00
9 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 44.37 $732.00
10 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL ZANGERSCHE 0 4 39.14 $732.00
11 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S SWEDISH WA 0 4 41.06 $366.00
12 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA HOLSTEINER 0 4 44.82 $366.00
13 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 48.18
14 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH DUTCH WARM 0 4 51.24
15 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI HOLSTEINER 0 12 41.55
16 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC WESTPHALIA 0 WD
17 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 IRISH SPOR 4
18 Nicholas Dello Joio CENTURIA 7 HOLSTEINER 4
19 David Oberkircher UPPER 4
20 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 SELLE FRAN 4
21 Grace Debney BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 4
22 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z SELLE FRAN 4
23 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS BELGIAN WA 4
25 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z BELGIAN WA 4
26 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z SWEDISH WA 4
28 Christine McCrea JULIETA ZANGERSHEI 4
29 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 4
30 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER OLDENBURG 4
31 Jonathan McCrea SUPERWOMAN DK Z DUTCH WARM 4
32 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BELGIAN WA 8
33 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF HANOVERIAN 8
34 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ KWPN 8
35 Kristen Vanderveen FINCH FARM CLIFFORD DUTCH WARM 9
36 Gustavo Prato LUKE SKYWALKER 70 17
37 Andrew Welles CATOKI'S SON Z HANOVERIAN Ret