Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* 1.50M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 07, 2021
Week 2020-46
3/5/2021
CSI 3* DESERT CIRCUIT VI - THERMAL, CA, USA
39
3/3/2021 - 3/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Zume Gallaher EDITA HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.93 $12,078.00
2 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA KWPN 0 0 40.96 $7,320.00
3 Eric Navet CADILLAC JACK 0 0 41.39 $5,490.00
4 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT OLDENBURG 0 4 38.61 $3,660.00
5 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z HANOVERIAN 0 4 40.55 $2,196.00
6 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z ZANGERSHEI 1 $1,647.00
7 Sabine Cooper CAILLOU 1 $1,098.00
8 Jaclyn Duff CAMILLA M 4 1 $915.00
9 Luis Sabino Goncalves CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4 $732.00
10 William Simpson CHACCO P 4 $732.00
11 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR MECKLENBUR 4 $366.00
12 Kaitlin Campbell ILAN BWP 4 $366.00
13 Darrin Dlin BUDDY BOUNCE 4
14 Stephanie Gershon CES'T ROBERTO 4
15 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE OLDENBURG 4
16 Michelle Parker EASY DOES IT DUTCH WARM 4
17 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX KWPN 4
18 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE ISH 4
19 Katie Laurie DJANGO II ANGLO ARAB 4
20 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 4
21 Ben Asselin THE FRESHMAN OLDBG 4
22 Mavis Spencer CON CALLE 5
23 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE HOLSTEINER 5
24 Kasey Ament DEXTER R WARMBLOOD 5
25 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN DUTCH WARM 6
26 Matias Fernandez Cuevas LUCAS VAN DE HELLEVORT 6
27 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC BELGIAN WA 8
28 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK HOLSTEINER 8
29 Ali Ramsay LUTZ DUTCH WARM 8
30 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q WESTPHALIA 8
31 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE AES 8
32 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE OS 9
33 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV 12
34 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO HOLSTEINER 12
35 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY WESTF 12
36 Vani Khosla INCITATUS SWEDISH WA 12
37 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z OLDENBURG 16
38 Lindsey Paton-Garner CAPILANO ZANGERSHEI Eli
38 Mark Kinsella CHAPLIN 92 THOROUGHBR Ret