Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* WELLINGTON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/7/2021
CSI 2* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
45
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karen Polle JET RUN 0 0 37.523 $16,500.00
2 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 OLDENBURG 0 0 37.681 $10,000.00
3 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT 0 0 38.294 $7,500.00
4 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE 0 0 39.097 $5,000.00
5 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.728 $3,000.00
6 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON ISH 0 0 41.389 $2,250.00
7 Hayley Barnhill CANDESCO SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.731 $1,500.00
8 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 0 4 36.583 $1,250.00
9 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU HANOVERIAN 0 4 36.591 $1,000.00
10 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR SPANISH SP 0 4 39.647 $1,000.00
11 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.745 $500.00
12 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF ZANGERSCHE 0 4 43.586 $500.00
13 Max Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE ZANGERSHEI 0 8 42.378
14 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z SI 0 8 43.402
15 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BELGIAN WA 0 Eli
16 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX SF 1
17 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO DUTCH WARM 1
18 Simon McCarthy CERVEZA SELLA ITAL 1
19 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT WARMBLOOD 1
20 Juan Ortiz VERLANO KWPN 1
21 Ransome Rombauer EMORKUS RE MECKLENBUR 1
22 Angela Covert HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z DUTCH WARM 2
23 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 2
24 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE DUTCH WARM 4
25 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO SWEDISH WA 4
26 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS SHBGB 4
27 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN HOLSTEINER 4
28 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 OLDENBURG 4
29 Lauren Crooks FAVORITA DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4
30 Carly Anthony JET BLUE BELGIAN WA 4
31 John Perez Bohm GERDINIEKE KWPN 4
32 Dani Waldman BOUNTIFUL 4
33 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO DUTCH WARM 4
34 Mimi Gochman CELINA BH HOLSTEINER 5
35 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA HOLSTEINER 5
36 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF 5
37 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN BELGIAN WA 8
38 Diego Perez Bilbao MEADOW VALE CRUISE BELGIAN WA 8
39 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 IRISH SPOR 8
40 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE HANN 9
41 Anne Gardner RETIRO BELGIAN SP 9
42 Rebecca Conway STAKKATISA WB 12
43 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 12
44 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL LA SILLA 14
45 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER BELGIAN WA Eli