Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* NORTH FACE FARM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/1/2021
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
61
7/28/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA HOLST 0 0 36.02 $24,057.00
2 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GUSCHENKA WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.21 $14,580.00
3 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA 0 0 39.9 $10,935.00
4 Shawn Casady KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK 0 0 40 $7,290.00
5 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.1 $4,374.00
6 Jessica Mendoza PLAY WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.51 $3,280.50
7 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z 0 0 41.81 $2,187.00
8 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE WARMBLOOD 0 0 43.49 $1,822.50
9 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.06 $1,458.00
10 Maria Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.93 $1,458.00
11 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS WARMBLOOD 0 9 56.07 $729.00
12 McKenna Norris LUKAS 1054 HOLSTEINER 0 10 61.52 $729.00
13 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS WESTF 1
14 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK BELGIAN WA 4
15 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO BELGIAN WA 4
16 Katherine Strauss COACH HOLSTEINER 4
17 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK HOLSTEINER 4
18 Grace Debney BOHEME DE LA ROQUE OS 4
19 Erynn Ballard MONTY PYTHON DE L'AMITIE SELLE FRAN 4
20 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo LA COSTA BELGIAN WA 4
21 Catherine Tyree NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF 4
22 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF BELGIAN WA 4
23 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS BELGIAN WA 4
24 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES 4
24 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z SELLE FRAN 4
26 Beezie Madden GARANT ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF KWPN 4
28 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA KWPN 5
29 Michael Murphy COMEDIE DE TALMA CDLS 8
30 Hallie Grimes ACE SELLE FRAN 8
31 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT KWPN 8
32 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE HANN 8
33 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER SELLE FRAN 8
34 Elli Yeager ICEMAN DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 8
35 McKayla Langmeier CHADINA BELGIAN WA 8
36 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 WARMBLOOD 8
37 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE HOLSTEINER 8
38 Emma Marlowe STYLEHAUL OLDENBURG 8
39 Klee Hellerman BABYCOMEBACK ZANGERSHEI 8
40 Alex Granato DISCO SUPERFLY SELLE FRAN 9
41 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK OLDENBURG 10
42 Raleigh Hiler JENCO DW IRISH SPOR 10
43 Charles Jacobs CORPEGGIA BELGIAN WA 11
44 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar ABRIL HILCHA Z WESTF 12
45 Sam Walker KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 12
46 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AZTLAN SCSL 12
47 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo CALCO DE TRIVERA 12
48 Zayna Rizvi NEKTARINA B 12
49 Claudia Michel JACOMAR HOLSTEINER 15
50 Jack Towell TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z BWP 16
51 Kyle King ETALON ZANGERSHEI 16
52 Dylan Daly CHACANNTUS DUTCH WARM 22
53 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP WARMBLOOD 24
54 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY OLDENBURG Ret
54 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 OLDEN Eli
54 Mauricio Neumann Priess COCO DE CHAMBOURG BELGIAN WA Ret
54 Dominic Gibbs AMAZING Eli
54 Molly Kindness STRAWBERRY SWEDISH WA Eli
54 Stephanie Gallucci BROKEN HEART SELLE FRAN Ret
54 David Blake DY ZENTO DUTCH WARM Ret
54 Kirsten Coe TRIX TRAX KWPN Ret