Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* NETJETS LARGE TOUR 1.45M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL II - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Marina Azevedo
49
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z DEUTSCHES 0 0 36.29 $9,150.00
2 Lindsay Archer JARPUR ZANGERSHEI 0 0 36.39 $7,320.00
3 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.4 $5,490.00
4 Erynn Ballard BETTINA DES CELTES 0 0 36.62 $3,660.00
5 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.33 $2,562.00
6 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.38 $2,013.00
7 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND OLDEN 0 0 39.71 $1,464.00
8 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK 0 0 40.84 $1,098.00
9 Cathleen Driscoll CONSUL OS 0 0 40.99 $1,098.00
10 Anna Wilks GABLITZ P HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.1 $915.00
11 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DUTCH WARM 0 4 33.79 $915.00
12 Michael Murphy COMEDIE DE TALMA HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.59 $915.00
13 Kyle King ENZO SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.35
14 Margie Engle CESNA M 0 4 38.92
15 Vani Khosla INCITATUS WARMBLOOD 0 4 39.22
16 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D OLDENBURG 0 4 39.7
17 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND SCSL 0 4 40.52
18 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA OLDENBURG 0 4 41.49
19 Claire Schreder TOY BOY BELGIAN WA 0 16 42.3
20 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON BELGIAN WA 1
21 Shawn Casady HAROON BELGIAN WA 1
22 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 KWPN 1
23 Amy Millar ERICSON HANOVERIAN 1
24 Lorcan Gallagher SIEGFRIED 68 4
25 Cormac Hanley CASPAR'S LASINO OLDENBURG 4
26 Maria Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO HOLSTEINER 4
27 Lauren Esdale VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL WARMBLOOD 4
28 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA 4
29 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H CDLS 4
30 Mavis Spencer BELLADONNA 42 KWPN 4
31 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY HOLSTEINER 5
32 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS DUTCH WARM 5
33 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK HOLSTEINER 5
34 Daisy Farish RMF RETRO IRISH SPOR 5
35 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR AES 5
36 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE SWEDISH WA 5
37 Karl Cook IRCOS IV KWPN 8
38 Kaitlin Campbell MASCOTTE VD WITHOEVE BELGIAN WA 8
39 Charles Jacobs CORPEGGIA BELGIAN WA 8
40 Rodrigo Lambre BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN WESTF 9
41 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC 9
42 Jonathon Millar ISOTROPIC SHADOW DUTCH WARM 9
43 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD OLDENBURG 15
44 Olivia Chowdry BALKANA DU TILLARD HOLST 16
45 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE SELLE FRAN Ret
45 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA SELLE FRAN Eli
45 Guillermo Obligado IDALGO OLDENBURG Ret
45 Savannah Jenkins COMRADO BELGIAN WA Eli
45 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN DUTCH WARM Ret