Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* ARENAMEND CLASSIC GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
10/15/2021
CSI5* ARENAMEND CLASSIC AT THE GREENBRIER - WHITE SULPHER SPRINGS, WV, USA
Alan Wade
45
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
3.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W 0 0 30.37 $57,750.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN KWPN 0 0 31.3 $35,000.00
3 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR KWPN 0 0 35.8 $26,250.00
4 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE UNKNOWN 0 4 31.06 $17,500.00
5 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 DUTCH WARM 0 4 35.54 $10,500.00
6 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HOLSTEINER 0 4 35.86 $7,875.00
7 Alex Matz CASHEW CR DUTCH WARM 0 8 30.78 $5,250.00
8 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE HOLSTEINER 0 8 31.89 $4,375.00
9 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE AES 0 8 37.75 $3,500.00
10 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN BELGIAN WA 0 8 38.19 $3,500.00
11 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 HANN 4 $1,750.00
12 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D WESTPHALIA 4 $1,750.00
13 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 SCSL 4
14 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK 4
15 Margie Engle ROYCE OLDENBURG 4
16 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL OLDENBURG 4
17 Ben Maher TIC TAC 4
18 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN SP 4
19 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER IRISH SPOR 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET AES 4
21 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z SWEDISH WA 4
22 Daniel Coyle LEGACY DUTCH WARM 4
23 Megan McDermott ENTANO ZANG 4
24 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT KWPN 4
25 Erynn Ballard JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HOLSTEINER 8
26 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE BELGIAN WA 8
27 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B HANOVERIAN 8
28 Hyde Moffatt DONJO KWPN 8
29 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 8
30 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS IRISH SPOR 8
31 Beat Mandli DSARIE HANOVERIAN 8
32 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 8
33 Tomas Yofre CARDORA SWEDISH WA 9
34 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ HOLSTEINER 9
35 Conor Swail GAMBLE DUTCH WARM 9
36 McLain Ward HH AZUR 11
37 Ashlee Bond LAZY BELGIAN WA 12
38 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO BELGIAN WA 12
39 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN HOLSTEINER 13
40 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE 16
41 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS HOLSTEINER 16
42 Mario Deslauriers CLOUD 39 HOLSTEINER 16
43 Alex Matz ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK HOLSTEINER 17
44 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 KWPN 22
45 Daniel Coyle AMALIA Ret