Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4*-W LIVE OAK INTER. GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/4/2022
CSI4*-W LIVE OAK INTERNATIONAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
41
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
2.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 KWPN 0 64.64 $16,500.00
2 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 0 65.34 $10,000.00
3 William Simpson CHACCO P HANOVERIAN 0 65.56 $7,500.00
4 Daniel Coyle LEGACY MECKLENBUR 0 65.67 $5,000.00
5 Mario Deslauriers EMERSON ZANG 0 65.7 $3,000.00
6 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA BELGIAN WA 0 65.82 $2,250.00
7 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE 0 66.71 $1,500.00
8 Conor Swail THEO 160 SELLE FRAN 0 66.73 $1,250.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS 0 67.11 $1,000.00
10 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE RHINELANDE 0 67.5 $1,000.00
11 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B SF 0 67.52 $500.00
12 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER KWPN 0 67.61 $500.00
13 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE AES 0 68.32
14 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA DUTCH WARM 0 70.31
15 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL WESTPHALIA 0 73.95
16 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL SELLE FRAN 0 74.79
17 Capt. Brian Cournane VITTORIO 12 SELLE FRAN 0 76.18
18 Devin Ryan HANGOVER HANOVERIAN 0 78.82
19 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN KWPN 4 61.98
20 Daniel Coyle IVORY TCS OLDENBURG 4 63.61
21 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN 4 69.49
22 Juan Carlos Garcia SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA 4 69.53
23 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI WARMBLOOD 4 70.63
24 Charles Jacobs GRAVIN A WESTPHALIA 4 70.91
25 Megan McDermott ENTANO KWPN 4 71.15
26 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL KWPN 4 74.13
27 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI 4 74.76
28 Jessica Leto CIMBURA OLDENBURG 4 78.99
29 Alexandra Crown DOUMONT WARMBLOOD 7 83.07
30 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP HOLSTEINER 8 62
31 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE BWP 8 63.82
32 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS HOLSTEINER 8 65.44
33 Juan Carlos Garcia HABAB-W BELGIAN WA 8 67.69
34 Mark Bluman MARILYN KWPN 8 68.77
35 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON UNKNOWN 8 72.8
36 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO SELLE FRAN 8 76.44
37 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL WESTPHALIA 12 65.6
38 Andre Thieme CONACCO BELGIAN WA 12 68.8
39 Charles Jacobs CORPEGGIA 12 73.84
40 Kimberley Bird CERA CASSINA WESTPHALIA 12 79.8
41 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 23 95.44