Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* ESP SPRING 2 GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/14/2022
CSI3* ESP SPRING 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
41
4/13/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN SBS 0 0 40.57 $12,210.00
2 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO OLDENBURG 0 0 43.37 $7,400.00
3 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE IRISH SPOR 0 0 43.44 $5,550.00
4 Carly Anthony JET BLUE IRISH SPOR 0 0 43.91 $3,700.00
5 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB KWPN 0 0 44.58 $2,220.00
6 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET KWPN 0 0 45.01 $1,665.00
7 Kaitlin Campbell ARMENTOS KWPN 0 0 46.54 $1,110.00
8 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z OLDENBURG 0 4 43.44 $925.00
9 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE BELGIAN WA 0 8 46.05 $740.00
10 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN 0 12 63.75 $740.00
11 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 TURBO Z HOLSTEINER 0 WD $246.66
11 Kent Farrington ORAFINA ZANG 0 WD $246.66
11 Karen Polle CELINE KWPN 0 WD $246.66
14 Catherine Kubiak LABELLE VD MIDDELSTEDE MECKLENBUR 4
15 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI BELGIAN WA 4
16 Francisco Goyoaga Mollet ICARUS 4
17 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED BELGIAN WA 4
18 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA 4
19 Simon McCarthy ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) KWPN 4
20 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY 4
21 Antonio Martinez JR FONZIE D'HERLAIMONT OLDENBURG 4
22 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z BELGIAN WA 4
23 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z HANOVERIAN 4
25 Andrzej Oplatek DIAROUBET WARMBLOOD 4
26 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI 4
27 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM WESTPHALIA 4
28 Jad Dana CARO W HOLSTEINER 4
29 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 HOLSTEINER 4
30 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE 8
30 Samuel Parot CAPTAIN Z HOLSTEINER 8
32 Benjamin Meredith MHS LOST THE PLOT 8
33 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF IRISH SPOR 8
34 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z BELGIAN WA 8
35 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL ZANGERSCHE 12
36 Marilyn Little RF MOST WANTED BELGIAN WA 12
37 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD WARMBLOOD 12
38 Katherine Strauss CINCINNATI KID 7 HANOVERIAN 12
39 Gwyneth Babington FLINSTERING HOLSTEINER 16
40 Megan McDermott ENTANO KWPN 25
41 Susan Horn DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE KWPN Eli