Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* 1.45M WELCOME SPEED CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/29/2022
CSI3* THE KENTUCKY INVITATIONAL - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Guilherme Jorge
38
4/28/2022 - 4/30/2022
1.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 0 67.64 $9,250.00
2 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W SF 0 68.64 $7,400.00
3 Shane Sweetnam JAMES KANN CRUZ KWPN 0 69.16 $5,550.00
4 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA IRISH SPOR 0 69.49 $3,700.00
5 Matthew Sampson FABRICE DN BELGIAN WA 0 69.6 $2,590.00
6 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE KWPN 0 69.75 $2,035.00
7 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B AES 0 70.96 $1,480.00
8 Taylor Land GET GO KWPN 0 72.34 $1,110.00
9 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB HANOVERIAN 0 72.48 $1,110.00
10 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON KWPN 0 72.9 $925.00
11 Lacey Gilbertson KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF SELLE FRAN 0 73.12 $925.00
12 Vanessa Mannix KINGSTON BELGIAN WA 0 74.56 $925.00
13 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI 0 76.03
14 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F OLDENBURG 0 77.1
15 Karl Cook COACHELLA 4 SWISS WARM 0 78.47
16 Matthew Williams DANDY OLDENBURG 0 78.67
17 Darragh Kerins INTUITIVE KWPN 0 79.1
18 William Simpson CHACCO P IRISH SPOR 4 67.65
19 Simon McCarthy ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) MECKLENBUR 4 69.44
20 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT 4 69.45
21 Samuel Parot BUGA Z HOLSTEINER 4 69.97
22 Alberto Michan NABAL DE TRIVERA BELGIAN WA 4 70.96
23 Scott Keach FEDOR WARMBLOOD 4 71.71
24 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR BELGIAN WA 4 72.02
25 Summer Hill LA BELLE SCF SWEDISH WA 4 72.83
26 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN BELGIAN WA 4 72.86
27 Margie Engle DICAS IRISH SPOR 4 73.24
28 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE RHINELANDE 4 75.18
29 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF HOLSTEINER 4 77.69
30 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI 4 78.26
31 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU WESTPHALIA 4 83.5
32 Kent Farrington GAZELLE KWPN 6 81.16
33 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME BELGIAN WA 6 81.2
34 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL BELGIAN WA 8 71.46
35 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II BELGIAN WA 9 88.55
36 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN 13 84.26
37 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED KWPN 28 95.23
38 Alex Granato DISCO SUPERFLY IRISH SPOR Eli
38 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN OLDENBURG Eli