Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 7 GP QUALIFIER 1.45M GRIFFIS RESIDENTI

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/25/2022
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
75
2/23/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fabio Leivas Da Costa ILEX HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.78 $12,210.00
2 Lorcan Gallagher ARIANA KWPN 0 0 42.79 $7,400.00
3 Callie Schott CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 44.06 $5,550.00
4 Chris Ewanouski CONDOR DU VALDECIE OLDENBURG 0 0 44.08 $3,700.00
5 Ashley Vogel BIRDY DU THOT SELLE FRAN 0 0 44.11 $2,220.00
6 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP SELLE FRAN 0 0 46.28 $1,665.00
7 Quentin Judge HH N-JOY OLDENBURG 0 4 40.89 $1,110.00
8 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY BELGIAN WA 0 4 43.51 $925.00
9 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 45.54 $740.00
10 Carly Anthony JET BLUE ZANGERSHEI 0 8 42.78 $740.00
11 Jad Dana CARO W KWPN 0 8 44.67 $370.00
12 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE HOLSTEINER 0 8 47.93 $370.00
13 Taylor Harris KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
14 Catherine Tyree PRIMO TROY BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
15 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF IRISH SPOR 1 $100.00
16 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
17 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
18 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA YALTA IRISH SPOR 2 $100.00
19 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H 2 $100.00
20 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE KWPN 3
21 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 3
22 Darragh Kerins VALENTINO TUILIERE OLDENBURG 4
23 John Perez Bohm GIGI-CARMEN SELLE FRAN 4
24 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z 4
25 Sydney Shulman CLASSIC PENNY ZANGERSHEI 4
26 Caroline Mawhinney STELLA LEVISTA NORWEGIAN 4
27 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR HANOVERIAN 4
28 Charlotte Jacobs RINCOOLA MILSEAN HANOVERIAN 4
29 Grace Debney CHAPKA DE MOYON IRISH SPOR 4
30 Vani Khosla INCITATUS SELLE FRAN 4
31 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN OLDENBURG 4
32 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HOLSTEINER 4
33 Alise Oken SHANGRI-LA OLDENBURG 4
34 Anna Wilks MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE DUTCH WARM 4
35 Vasco Flores HARLEY D BELGIAN WA 4
36 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA KWPN 5
37 Susan Horn CHACCA KEEPS II POLISH WAR 5
38 Roberto Teran Tafur GABROVO 5
39 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA HANOVERIAN 5
40 Anna Dryden MISS MILLY MANOU KWPN 6
41 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK OLDENBURG 6
42 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS ZANG 7
43 Tom Wachman H H FIREBALL SF 8
44 David Oberkircher UPPER SELLE FRAN 8
45 McKayla Langmeier CARLA SELLE FRAN 8
46 Lauren Hough CASIANO HOLSTEINER 8
47 Jessica Mendoza I-CAP CL Z ANGLO EURO 8
48 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO 8
49 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA HOLSTEINER 8
50 Lacey Gilbertson KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF WARMBLOOD 9
51 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR BELGIAN WA 9
52 Kevin Gallagher HERCULES BELGIAN WA 9
53 Max Wachman BERLUX Z 9
54 Katherine Strauss CINCINNATI KID 7 10
55 Sandra Dalman HAITIE HOLSTEINER 10
56 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES KWPN 10
57 Francis Derwin RICORE COURCELLE 11
58 Matias Larocca DAWSONS FLEX SELLE FRAN 12
59 Emilie Conter GUCCI MUSTERD 12
60 Daniel Cyphert SANGRIS BOY 12
61 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S WARMBLOOD 12
62 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F KWPN 12
63 Conor O'Regan BIG BOY Z SWISS WARM 13
64 Sabine Cooper NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE WARMBLOOD 13
65 Karen Polle BACCARAT DU TERTRE 14
66 Jonathon Millar ISOTROPIC SHADOW 14
67 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN OLDENBURG 14
68 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY OLDENBURG 16
69 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B OLDENBURG 17
70 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA 17
71 Serena Marron COOL HAND LUKE 3 DUTCH WARM 17
72 Kristen Berian NESTOR Z HOLSTEINER 21
73 Michael R. Morrissey MASSIMO ZANGERSHEI 23
74 Brian Moggre I'M SPECIAL V BELGIAN WA 42
75 Uma O'Neill QUINTAGO VA KWPN Ret