Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 12 CABANACOAST GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/3/2022
CSI2* WEF 12 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
3/29/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen FOREVER SFN ANGLO-EURO 0 0 38.18 $16,500.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa ILEX 0 0 40.14 $10,000.00
3 Katie Dinan DIJON TERDOORN Z KWPN 0 0 40.19 $7,500.00
4 Kelly Arani IMPOSSIBLE DREAM DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.99 $5,000.00
5 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL 0 0 41.37 $3,000.00
6 Tom Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 0 4 38.39 $2,250.00
7 Luciana Lossio LADY LOUISE JMEN SI 0 4 38.75 $1,500.00
8 Tanner Korotkin IDEAL 0 4 40.37 $1,250.00
9 Sean Jobin COQUELICOT VH HEUVELLAND Z SWEDISH WA 0 4 41.02 $1,000.00
10 Sara Tindale ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN ZANGERSHEI 0 4 42.47 $1,000.00
11 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 0 Ret $500.00
12 Alex Matz IKIGAI IRISH SPOR 1 $500.00
13 Sayre Happy VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 1
14 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 4
15 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND OLDENBURG 4
16 Mimi Gochman ANDRETTI BH BWP 4
17 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO HOLSTEINER 4
18 Wesley Newlands MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD WARMBLOOD 4
19 Lacey Gilbertson KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF BELGIAN WA 4
20 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN BELGIAN WA 4
20 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE HOLSTEINER 4
22 Alexandra Smith FABREGAS SELLE FRAN 4
23 Blythe Karolyi VENITIENNE 4
24 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR SELLE FRAN 4
25 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE SWEDISH WA 4
25 Katherine Strauss FAIR FIELD KWPN 4
27 Giavanna Rinaldi CAROLLO 4
28 Kevin Mealiff DAHAM MECKLENBUR 4
29 Filip De Wandel MANHATTAN VAN’T LEEUWERIKENHOF 4
30 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL BELGIAN WA 4
31 Diego Perez Bilbao ENJA 21 4
32 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA WARMBLOOD 5
33 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 OLDENBURG 8
34 Catherine Kubiak LABELLE VD MIDDELSTEDE WESTPHALIA 8
35 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO BELGIAN WA 8
36 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z HOLSTEINER 8
37 Callie Schott TEDDY Z WARMBLOOD 8
38 Max Wachman IKAROS ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES 9
40 McKayla Langmeier BAHIRA S 12
41 Taylor Land GET GO OLDENBURG 12
42 Maya Nayyar ALMA Z HANOVERIAN 14
43 Vani Khosla INCITATUS OLDENBURG 19
44 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 OLDENBURG Ret
44 Amanda Derbyshire WONDER IF Ret