Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 12 CABANACOAST GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/3/2022
CSI2* WEF 12 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
3/29/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen FOREVER SFN ANGLO-EURO 0 0 38.18 $16,500.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa ILEX 0 0 40.14 $10,000.00
3 Katie Dinan DIJON TERDOORN Z KWPN 0 0 40.19 $7,500.00
4 Kelly Arani IMPOSSIBLE DREAM DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.99 $5,000.00
5 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL 0 0 41.37 $3,000.00
6 Tom Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 0 4 38.39 $2,250.00
7 Luciana Lossio LADY LOUISE JMEN SI 0 4 38.75 $1,500.00
8 Tanner Korotkin IDEAL 0 4 40.37 $1,250.00
9 Sean Jobin COQUELICOT VH HEUVELLAND Z SWEDISH WA 0 4 41.02 $1,000.00
10 Sara Tindale ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN ZANGERSHEI 0 4 42.47 $1,000.00
11 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 0 Ret $500.00
12 Alex Matz IKIGAI IRISH SPOR 1 $500.00
13 Sayre Happy VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 1
14 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 4
15 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND OLDENBURG 4
16 Mimi Gochman ANDRETTI BH BWP 4
17 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO HOLSTEINER 4
18 Wesley Newlands MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD WARMBLOOD 4
19 Lacey Gilbertson KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF BELGIAN WA 4
20 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN BELGIAN WA 4
20 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE HOLSTEINER 4
22 Alexandra Smith FABREGAS SELLE FRAN 4
23 Blythe Karolyi VENITIENNE 4
24 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR SELLE FRAN 4
25 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE SWEDISH WA 4
25 Katherine Strauss FAIR FIELD KWPN 4
27 Giavanna Rinaldi CAROLLO 4
28 Kevin Mealiff DAHAM MECKLENBUR 4
29 Filip De Wandel MANHATTAN VAN’T LEEUWERIKENHOF 4
30 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL BELGIAN WA 4
31 Diego Perez Bilbao ENJA 21 4
32 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA WARMBLOOD 5
33 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 OLDENBURG 8
34 Catherine Kubiak LABELLE VD MIDDELSTEDE WESTPHALIA 8
35 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO BELGIAN WA 8
36 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z HOLSTEINER 8
37 Callie Schott TEDDY Z WARMBLOOD 8
38 Max Wachman IKAROS ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES 9
40 McKayla Langmeier BAHIRA S 12
41 Taylor Land GET GO OLDENBURG 12
42 Maya Nayyar ALMA Z HANOVERIAN 14
43 Vani Khosla INCITATUS OLDENBURG 19
44 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 OLDENBURG Ret
44 Amanda Derbyshire WONDER IF Ret