Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 3 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/3/2021
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Andy Christiansen
41
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.65 $24,090.00
2 Victoria Heurtematte FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.02 $12,775.00
2 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH KWPN 0 0 39.02 $12,775.00
4 Juan Ortiz VERLANO HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.65 $7,300.00
5 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO MECKLENBUR 0 4 37.12 $4,380.00
6 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO OLDENBURG 0 4 38.73 $3,285.00
7 Sean Jobin DARIUS ORIGINE CO 0 4 39.03 $2,190.00
8 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.23 $1,825.00
9 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z ZANGERSHEI 0 4 40.98 $1,460.00
10 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S OLDENBURG 0 4 49.81 $1,460.00
11 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA SWEDISH WA 0 8 36.01 $730.00
12 Vanessa Mannix BALZANE DU MAZES FECH - CHI 0 12 38.71 $730.00
13 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA SF 0 Eli
14 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ WARMBLOOD 1
15 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD HANOVERIAN 1
16 Anne Gardner RETIRO OLDENBURG 1
17 Kady Abrahamson ANY WARMBLOOD 4
18 Kady Abrahamson BANCO DU MOULIN HOLSTEINER 4
19 David Blake DY ZENTO SELLE FRAN 4
20 Samuel Parot Jr BUGA Z KWPN 4
21 Samuel Parot KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKER BELGIAN WA 4
22 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE 4
23 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 DUTCH WARM 4
24 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN OLDENBURG 4
25 Juan Ortiz COGNAC QUINZE HOLSTEINER 4
26 Taylor Harris CROCUS LA SILLARDIERE 4
27 David O'Brien SHADOWFAX 111 SELLE FRAN 4
28 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BELGIAN WA 4
29 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM HANOVERIAN 4
30 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA HOLSTEINER 8
31 Vanessa Mannix KITTING DES HAUSSEURS WARMBLOOD 8
32 Conor Swail THEO 160 8
33 Conor Swail DIAZELLA 8
34 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE 9
35 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG BELGIAN WA 9
36 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie INAJOTTIE VDM SELLE FRAN 9
37 Todd Minikus ARTHEMIS DES SOURCES 12
38 Daniel Cyphert ROCKSTAR 13
39 Stella Stinnett COPAIN Z KWPN 23
40 Todd Minikus AMEX Z ZANGERSHEI Ret
40 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 WARMBLOOD Ret