Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRUM & FOSTER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/23/2020
NAT OCALA MASTERS VI - OCALA, FL, USA
Mark McGowan
55
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE SF 0 0 43.28 $45,000.00
2 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO 0 0 44.54 $33,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.58 $19,500.00
4 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 0 45.53 $12,000.00
5 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G OLDBG 0 0 45.87 $9,000.00
6 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 4 41.32 $7,500.00
7 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 4 42.31 $6,000.00
8 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS 0 4 44.35 $4,500.00
9 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 DUTCH WARM 0 4 46.13 $4,500.00
10 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER 0 4 46.74 $3,000.00
11 David Raposa MIC JAGGER KWPN 0 8 44.2 $3,000.00
12 Devin Ryan COOPER GERMAN RID 0 20 46.88 $3,000.00
13 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL 1
14 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 1
15 Andre Thieme CELLISTO HOLST 1
16 William Simpson CHACCO P DEUTSCHES 4
17 Sharn Wordley GATSBY MECKLENBUR 4
18 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR ISH 4
19 Jens Baackmann MTM COMO NO WARMBLOOD 4
20 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 4
21 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 4
22 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII 4
23 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 4
24 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY WESTF 4
25 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III HANN 4
26 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME KWPN 6
27 Rodrigo Lambre ZAZU BELGIAN WA 8
28 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z BWP 8
29 Taylor Land LIROY 30 ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE WARMBLOOD 8
31 Frank Hendriks DIO HOLSTEINER 8
32 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 9
33 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 9
34 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 10
35 Rodrigo Lambre COMTESS 2020 HANOVERIAN 11
36 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN 12
37 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS SF 12
38 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO KWPN 13
39 Kristen Vanderveen SEBASTIAN 15
40 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE SELLE FRAN 16
41 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF 17
42 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO BELGIAN WA 17
43 Stevie Murphy CABALIERO 2 HOLSTEINER 17
44 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ 18
45 Jaime Gibson CADDIE R DUTCH WARM 18
46 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN DANISH WAR 22
47 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES SELLE FRAN 23
48 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB SELLE FRAN Ret
48 Santiago Lambre IBABCO OLDENBURG Ret
48 Genevieve Edwards LURACCI DE LA POMME BWP Ret
48 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO BELGIAN WA Ret
48 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS HOLSTEINER Ret
48 Scott Keach FEDOR Ret
48 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWP Ret
48 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON DANISH WAR Ret