Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRANS-MONTANA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/14/2019
CSI4* CRANS-MONTANA - CRANS-MONTANA, SUI
40
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO HOLST 0 0 40.45 $28,520.54
2 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA HOLST 0 0 40.71 $22,816.43
3 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 ZIDP 0 0 44.61 $17,112.32
4 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS HANN 4 0 43.83 $11,408.21
5 David Simpson JENSON 55 SF 0 4 44.7 $7,985.75
6 Jasmine Chen NINYON AES 0 4 51.33 $6,274.51
7 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX OS 4 4 40.25 $4,563.28
8 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 4 4 41.23 $3,422.46
9 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP ZANG 4 4 46.14 $3,422.46
10 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B SF 1 8 52.56 $2,852.05
11 Alain Jufer IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 4 $2,852.05
12 Pia Reich JINKA II BWP 4 $2,852.05
13 Edwin Smits FAREZZO BWP 4
14 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE 4
15 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SBS 4
16 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE SF 4
17 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV HOLSTEINER 4
18 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT HOLST 8
19 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 8
20 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES BWP 8
21 Romain Dreyfus NIARA D'ELSEMDAM Z SF 8
22 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED 8
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI AES 8
24 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 8
25 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO OLDBG 8
26 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE 8
27 Marc Bettinger CASALINI SF 8
28 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 8
29 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE ZANG 12
30 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT SF 12
31 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE HANNO 12
32 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES HANN 15
33 Marc Rothlisberger CASHMERE BS SF 16
34 Massimo Regina INDIGO 21
35 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER Ret
35 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2 Ret
35 Rudie Wallerbosch NUNA DU PERCHET OLDBG Ret
35 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D Ret
39 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO ZANG Eli
39 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 OLDBG Eli