Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/31/2022
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
60
7/27/2022 - 7/31/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 39.69 $14,693.40
2 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE SF 0 0 41.45 $11,754.72
3 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 42.05 $8,816.04
4 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 42.27 $5,877.36
5 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT SF 0 0 46.4 $4,114.15
6 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 0 4 40.78 $3,232.55
7 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY 0 4 41.33 $2,350.94
8 Arturo Parada Vallejo BACOT 0 4 41.38 $1,763.21
9 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 0 4 41.39 $1,763.21
10 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 0 4 41.68 $1,469.34
11 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF ZANG 0 9 54.91 $1,469.34
12 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 1 $1,469.34
13 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 4 $341.05
14 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 4 $341.05
15 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 4 $341.05
16 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 4
17 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF 4
18 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G 4
19 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 4
20 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS 4
21 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 4
22 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS SF 4
23 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 4
24 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4
25 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 4
26 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 4
27 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
28 Maelle Martin CALDER BWP 5
29 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE HOLST 8
30 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 8
31 Virginie Echternach Jaubert NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCK 8
32 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 8
33 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 8
34 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 8
35 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA SF 8
36 Brice Brassart DIVA DU ROZEL 8
37 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 8
38 Maiju Mallat E BELISS 8
39 Gilles Willemann BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY 8
40 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 8
41 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON SELLE FRAN 9
42 Frederic Berger ECLAT DE VIRTON SI 9
43 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 10
44 Barbara Schnieper CANICE KWPN 12
45 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 12
46 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
47 Ines Joly LIRON TK BWP 12
48 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE 13
49 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 16
50 Emma Bodier MEDOC DE MUZE 20
51 Estelle Damians FELIX 27
52 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L HANN Eli
52 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA BWP Ret
52 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY HOLST Ret
52 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR SF Ret
52 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU Ret
52 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL Ret
52 Hilary Scott YALAMBIS HARLEQUIN Ret
52 Edwin Smits FLEUR SINAA-A Ret
52 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN Ret