Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COMMONWEALTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
5/13/2018
NAT KENTUCKY SPRING HORSE SHOW - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bobby Murphy
32
5/9/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN 0 0 38.761 $10,500.00
2 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF ISH 0 0 40.217 $7,700.00
3 Alex Granato BEORN ZANG 0 0 40.449 $4,550.00
4 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 DWB 0 0 41.168 $2,800.00
5 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HOLSTEINER 0 0 50.333 $2,100.00
6 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SBS 0 4 36.88 $1,750.00
7 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.067 $1,400.00
8 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 0 4 41.925 $1,050.00
9 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 0 4 47.782 $1,050.00
10 Hector Florentino VENUS HANN 0 8 42.387 $700.00
11 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CORONA 93 1 $700.00
12 Scott Keach FEDOR HANN 4 $700.00
13 Pablo Barrios LE VIO BWP 4
14 Aaron Vale STAKKO HANOVERIAN 4
15 Thomas Cerra MCGREGOR OLDENBURG 4
16 Javier Fernandez DIAMOND DREAM 4
17 Alexa Lowe FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z KWPN 4
18 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z ZANGERSHEI 4
19 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN BELGIAN WA 4
20 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC BWP 4
21 Jad Dana DAROSSO VDL BELGIAN WA 4
22 Darragh Kenny HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN 8
23 Conor O'Regan PLAYBOY BWP 8
24 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY BELGIAN WA 8
25 Stephen Moore CRISTOBAR IRISH SPOR 8
26 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE 8
27 Blair Willmer CEIA 10
28 Todd Minikus EXCEL DUTCH WARM 12
29 Alexandre Gadelha EVEREST DUTCH WARM 13
30 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON IRISH SPOR 16
31 Gina Plantz COMING UP SELLE FRAN 20
32 Stephen Moore DEEJAY KWPN 22