Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I WELCOME

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/28/2018
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - JOHNSTON, OH, USA
Anderson Lima
48
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Blake KEOKI 0 0 47.49 $8,750.00
2 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE UNKNOWN 0 0 47.7 $7,000.00
3 James Chawke CATINKA 25 BELGIAN WA 0 0 49.08 $5,250.00
4 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI OLDBG 0 0 49.13 $3,500.00
5 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK MORGAN 0 0 50.24 $2,450.00
6 Abigail McArdle CADE 0 0 51.15 $1,925.00
7 Liza Finsness SHIVER BWP 0 4 47.68 $1,400.00
8 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB 0 4 51.73 $1,050.00
9 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS KWPN 0 8 52.36 $1,050.00
10 Alison Robitaille CEDANE D KWPN 0 WD $875.00
11 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 WESTPHALIA 1 $875.00
12 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME OLDENBURG 1 $875.00
13 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ BELGIAN WA 1
14 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BRAVOURE WARMBLOOD 1
15 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS 4
16 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS 4
17 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY BELGIAN WA 4
18 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SBS 4
19 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE WARMBLOOD 4
20 David Oberkircher UPPER 4
21 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN SELLE FRAN 4
22 Nicholas Dello Joio BISCAYO SF 5
23 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z WARMBLOOD 5
24 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO ZANG 5
25 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO ANGLO EURO 5
26 Ali Boone LIKE A DREAM KWPN 5
27 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON WESTF 5
28 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 SELLE FRAN 5
29 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE WARMBLOOD 5
30 Thaisa Erwin EVITA BH 6
31 Rowan Willis SHARK DUTCH WARM 8
32 Todd Minikus CALVALOU AES 8
33 Chris Ewanouski BINJA OLDENBURG 9
34 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 KWPN 9
35 Rowan Willis ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUIS HANN 10
36 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC BWP 10
37 Jonathan McCrea FERNANDO- H 10
38 Samuel Parot THRILLER P WARMBLOOD 12
39 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 SWB 13
40 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP HANN 14
41 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios C'EST LA VIE SCF HANN 18
42 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 19
43 Adam Prudent VASCO BWP 20
44 Briley Koerner BENTE KWPN 21
45 Christine McCrea JASMIJN KWPN Ret
46 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET BELGIAN WA Eli
46 Megan Bash DAYLA Eli
46 Megan Bash SILVER SPRING BELGIAN WA Eli