Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CLUNY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* CLUNY - CLUNY, FRA
68
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin COOKIE DE VESVRE SF 0 0 39.69 $7,939.17
2 Rachel Baechler CALYMBA DE BELLO 0 0 40.06 $6,351.33
3 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 0 40.45 $4,763.50
4 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 35.62 $3,175.67
5 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 0 4 36.65 $2,222.97
6 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 0 4 38.58 $1,746.62
7 Claire Fontanel CONDRIEU BATILLY 0 4 40.64 $1,270.27
8 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 0 4 41.35 $952.70
9 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 0 4 42.19 $952.70
10 Romain Ozzola RACHEL 0 8 43.44 $793.92
11 Wilfrid Pierrot UNCLE SAM 0 16 38.3 $793.92
12 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE SF 1 $793.92
13 Ludovic Gaudin ATLANTA DE MAUGRE 4 $244.28
14 Estelle Damians FELIX 4 $244.28
15 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER HANN 4 $244.28
16 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 4 $244.28
17 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB 4 $244.28
18 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS 4
19 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 4
20 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 4
21 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA SF 4
22 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 4
23 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE 4
24 Aurelie Rytz VODKA DE HUS 4
25 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 5
26 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 8
27 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 8
28 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT ZANG 8
29 Patrick Hickey GRS LADY AMARO 8
30 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 8
31 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 8
32 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 8
33 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD SF 8
34 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 8
35 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 8
36 Geoffroy Martinez DANCIAISE DU BIDOU HOLST 8
37 Medhi Hamiche MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT 8
38 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 8
39 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 8
40 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER SF 9
41 Barbara Schnieper CANICE 9
42 David Gonzalez Herrera BITCHI HOY 9
43 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 12
44 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE SF 12
44 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 12
46 Valentine Husson KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 12
47 Mandy Mendes Costa CHACONVIO PS BWP 12
48 Yann Louisy CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT 12
49 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 12
50 Mark McAuley CAP WEST 12
51 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 12
52 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 12
53 Clement Dub DELTA DE HUS 12
54 Thibaud Lecuyot LUCAS VAN 'T PRINSENVELD 12
55 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 12
56 Julien Champailler CEDRIC 13
57 Florent Giroud UZANA DU BESSIN 16
58 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ 17
59 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARRICK MB 20
60 Isabelle Robin DORLANN DE CHASNAY 22
61 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 24
62 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 25
63 Guillaume Perichon LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK SF 33
64 Jean Luc Mourier JACKPOT Ret
64 Cyril Benet BOHEME BARENRAIN BWP Eli
64 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER Ret
64 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS Ret
64 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Eli