Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/31/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
54
5/28/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Bettinger ASTON DES ETISSES 0 70.86 $6,530.76
2 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU 0 71.99 $5,224.60
3 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III HANN 0 72.65 $3,918.45
4 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO HOLST 0 73.74 $2,612.30
5 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN WESTF 0 75.89 $1,828.61
6 Marek Klus CARISON KWPN 0 76.52 $1,436.76
7 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 HANN 0 76.58 $1,044.92
8 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO 0 77.28 $783.69
9 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN KWPN 0 77.9 $783.69
10 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST ZFDP 0 78.19 $653.07
11 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K 0 78.22 $653.07
12 Brendan Murphy AIYETORO 0 79.05 $653.07
13 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT KWPN 0 79.17 $53.09
14 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE 0 79.89 $53.09
15 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 OLDBG 0 80.21
16 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 0 83.46
17 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 0 83.8
18 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF KWPN 1 85.5
19 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA BWP 1 87.5
20 Olaf Klein FIRST ONE 2 89.13
21 Lukasz Piksa LASER KWPN 2 89.77
22 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS PZHK 4 76.18
23 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR 4 77
24 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE HANN 4 77.12
25 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 4 77.42
26 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 4 81.88
27 Manda Rautenberg FREDERIQUE 4 82.52
28 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 4 83.54
29 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 5 86.45
30 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE BWP 5 87.01
31 Pieter Kenis BYZANCE MAIL 8 72.88
32 Jacqueline Lai BASTA 8 76.86
33 Daniel Heuer BAKKARA MNM DWB 8 77.85
34 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 8 80.97
35 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER SP 8 81.29
36 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS KWPN 8 82.53
37 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 WESTF 9 84.15
38 Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL HOLST 9 85.24
39 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho QUALICO DU BOBOIS 9 85.68
40 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI SF 9 85.91
41 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 WESTF 12 81.99
42 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI 12 82.09
43 Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE KWPN 12 83.17
44 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM 13 84.22
45 Charlene Bastone MIAMI 19 OS 13 86.11
46 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 13 87.25
47 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU OS 18 107.56
48 Madis Morna GRAAL KWPN 20 82.58
49 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II FWB Ret
49 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO PZHK Ret
49 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES Ret
52 Abdullah Al Sharbatly PSG FUTURE Eli
52 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab GIRO DE LA LUNA HOLST Eli
52 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 Eli