Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/25/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
51
8/20/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL KWPN 0 0 43.47 $6,537.39
2 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 0 43.92 $5,229.91
3 Phillippa W. Linde ELIEN PZHK 0 4 46.3 $3,922.43
4 Viktor Melin ATINA KWPN 0 10 61.05 $2,614.95
5 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN 1 $1,830.46
6 Ole Kristoffer Meland KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF KWPN 1 $1,438.35
7 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 1 $1,045.98
8 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4 $784.48
9 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER OS 4 $784.48
10 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z POLISH WB 4 $653.87
11 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 4 $653.87
12 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 4 $653.87
13 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 4 $53.09
14 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 4
15 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE HANN 5
16 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z OS 5
17 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA ZANG 5
18 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 5
19 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 8
20 Kajsa Bjore FINE EMMELY 8
21 Marc Bettinger CLUESO 5 HANN 8
22 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA HOLST 9
23 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 9
24 Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI KWPN 9
25 Grzegorz Psiuk SIR STAKKATO 12
26 Graham Gillespie CSF OLYMPIC LADY 12
27 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 12
28 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 12
29 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE 13
30 Yevgenly Indyushkin GOLDCOAST VDL DWB 13
31 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 13
32 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR OLDBG 13
33 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT SP 14
34 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 16
35 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 16
36 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 BWP 16
37 Jack O'Donohue LARCA VAN ERPECOM 17
38 Olivier Bujard JALEO VAN HET HEUVELLAND 17
39 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K BWP Ret
39 My Relander EXPERT Ret
39 Weronika Wilska CIARA Ret
39 Pawel Kalicinski ELDORENUS Z Ret
39 Joel Torstenson FELIX Ret
39 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO Ret
39 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA WESTF Ret
39 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE HOLST Ret
39 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z PZHK Ret
48 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W ZANG Eli
48 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE Eli
48 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH SBS Eli
48 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA HANN Eli