Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
8/26/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
48
8/21/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z SBS 0 0 38.14 $7,219.05
2 Shane Carey BOOMERANG ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.78 $5,775.24
3 Marc Bettinger MY WAY KWPN 0 0 40.87 $4,331.43
4 Rein Pill ALFONS RA 0 0 41.04 $2,887.62
5 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU ESHB 0 0 43.92 $2,021.33
6 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 MECKL 0 0 44.26 $1,588.19
7 Kathrin Stolmeijer DYLLANO HOLST 0 0 45.27 $1,155.04
8 Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGG KWPN 0 3 50.72 $866.28
9 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 4 38.09 $866.28
10 Carsten-Otto Nagel LA CONGA OS 0 4 39.99 $721.90
11 Ben Maher SARENA 0 4 40.97 $721.90
12 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SWEDISH WA 0 4 42.39 $721.90
13 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B PZHK 0 4 44.46
14 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII KWPN 0 8 43.87
15 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN 0 8 45.18
16 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 0 9 52.05
17 Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES KWPN 0 12 41.86
18 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP 0 20 59.72
19 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON PHBA 0 21 56.88
20 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X KWPN 4
21 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 HOLST 4
22 Brian Walker COOKIE B HANN 4
23 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 OLDBG 4
23 Christoph Lanske CHAP II HOLST 4
25 Ricardo Valadas Coelho BAKKARA MNM 4
26 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM 4
27 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 OS 4
28 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER HOLST 4
29 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L KWPN 4
30 Emily Mason CONCONA 4
31 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA OLDBG 4
32 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E WARMBLOOD 4
33 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST 4
34 Jan Bobik FARMER MECKL 8
35 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA PZHK 8
36 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO OS 8
37 Emily Moffitt MADAME X WESTF 8
38 Emily Moffitt JACKASS 111 OLDBG 8
39 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 9
40 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY ZANG 12
41 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA HOLST 12
42 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA OS 13
43 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR KWPN 19
44 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY SP 19
45 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 KWPN Ret
45 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H HOLST Ret
45 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 KWPN Ret
48 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE OS Eli