Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHEPSTOW GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/30/2017
CSI2* CHEPSTOW - CHEPSTOW, GBR
60
4/27/2017 - 5/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BWP 0 0 40.47 $9,209.03
2 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ISH 0 0 42.43 $5,581.22
3 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II AES 0 0 43.46 $4,185.92
4 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI KWPN 0 0 44.18 $2,790.62
5 Rose Moss CARLOS F AES 0 0 46.32 $1,674.37
6 Olivia Natasha Poole CONNERY KWPN 0 0 46.71 $1,255.78
7 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE HOLST 0 4 40.96 $837.19
8 Chelsea Skelton MILLFIELD BALONEY SF 0 4 41.51 $697.65
9 Alfie Bradstock KBIS CAICOS AES 0 4 41.99 $558.13
10 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M DWB 0 4 42.55 $558.13
11 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA KWPN 0 4 45.06 $279.06
12 Robert Bevis CHABLIS E.T AES 0 4 46.06 $279.06
13 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 SBS 0 4 48.21 $61.39
14 Joe Clayton MILLIONINMIND HOLST 0 8 40.7 $61.39
15 Allana Clutterbuck VITAAL G ISH 0 23 60.11 $61.39
16 Alex David Gill CALIDO BOY KWPN 4
17 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH HANOVERIAN 4
18 Beth Vernon LOTUS SELLE FRAN 4
19 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 4
20 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL KWPN 4
21 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K ISH 4
22 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI KWPN 4
23 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE ISH 4
24 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO BWP 4
25 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE KWPN 4
26 Bethanie Knight QUENOTTE BWP 4
27 Benjamin Bick ZIPIRO NRPS 4
28 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z AES 4
29 Emma Heise CURIOUS GEORGE ZANG 4
30 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST RHEIN 5
31 Tracy Priest CARISTO VDL OLDBG 8
32 Chloe Smith CANDY BOY 8
33 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT BWP 8
34 Geoff Billington ELO ISH 8
35 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS AES 8
36 Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL OLDBG 8
37 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z SF 9
38 Gemma Ellison ELROND 9
39 Jonathon Buxton SEKHMET DE KERALYS 9
40 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z SF 9
41 Peter Moloney GHANA ZANG 12
42 Julien Feuillerac REDOX TROIS BWP 12
43 Julie Welles DEVILLE SF 12
44 Zoe Smith QUE SERA III KWPN 12
45 Shane Breen SILBERMOND AES 12
46 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP HANN 12
47 Robert Whitaker ABLE MABLE SBS 12
48 George Whitaker DARIUS IRISH SPOR 13
49 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II KWPN 16
50 David Murdoch SENOR D KWPN 16
51 Mark Edwards QUIDDE DU BUISSON Z 16
52 Ruby Fryer HILLCREST AMIRO ZANG 16
53 Robert Maguire ANASTASIA VD HELLE ISH 16
54 Amy Inglis WISHES HOLST 16
55 Laura Pritchard CHICAGO TM AES 17
56 Mimi Beecher RICCIONE 01 HOLST 21
57 Sara Arkell FEARLESS VN'T ZORGVLIET AES Eli
58 Laura Robinson LOMBELLE BWP Ret
58 James Winter COSMO BOY HOLST Ret
58 Carian Scudamore IRINA VAN 'T HUKA KWPN Ret