Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
41
7/16/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 0 0 37.5 $7,786.49
2 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE ZANG 0 0 38.46 $6,229.19
3 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS SF 0 0 38.9 $4,671.89
4 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 0 39.36 $3,114.60
5 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 0 0 39.41 $2,180.22
6 Xavier Vacher COOL MISTER SF 0 0 41.19 $1,713.64
7 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 0 4 37.89 $1,245.84
8 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL SF 0 4 38.83 $934.38
9 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 0 4 39.51 $934.38
10 Duarte Romao CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 40.48 $779.26
11 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 0 4 40.86 $779.26
12 Lysa Doerr TALISA LS LA SILLA SF 1 $779.26
13 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 4
14 Julien Anquetin IVIZI SF 4
15 Benjamin Robert CALISKO 4
16 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 4
17 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 4
18 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
19 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE SF 4
20 Mathieu Lambert CASANOVA LOISEL 4
21 Jayson Caman CHOCOLATE 87 5
22 Vera Desutter BURDEY OF MIC 8
23 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 8
24 Alexis Bonnard BURAQ D'OUILLY 8
25 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 8
26 Nicolas Tison FUJI D.S. DU PACHIS 8
27 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 8
28 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL SF 8
29 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 8
30 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z SF 9
31 Pierre Cabochette ARTEMISSE ZANG 12
32 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON 12
33 Jerome Hurel FAROUK DE HUS Z SF 12
34 Marveen Gouraud L'AVEU Z 12
35 Vincent Grandjean COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON ZANG 12
36 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 12
37 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 13
38 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE 16
39 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Ret
39 Adrien Benhaddad BOUNTY CAK Ret
39 Hugo Breul BLUELOVE DU CANDY Ret