Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CABOURG GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
6/5/2022
CSI3* CABOURG - CABOURG, FRA
59
6/2/2022 - 6/5/2022
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS ZANG 0 0 35.01 $14,778.66
2 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES LA SILLA 0 0 35.98 $11,822.93
3 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 37.42 $8,867.20
4 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU 0 0 39.91 $5,911.46
5 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 0 0 40.2 $4,138.02
6 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 4 38.6 $3,251.31
7 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 0 4 39.17 $2,364.59
8 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 4 40.01 $1,773.44
9 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 0 4 40.4 $1,773.44
10 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 4 $1,477.87
11 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 4 $1,477.87
12 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 4 $1,477.87
13 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL SF 4 $113.68
14 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 $113.68
15 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC SF 4 $113.68
16 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF 4
17 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 4
18 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 4
19 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 4
20 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 4
21 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z SBS 4
22 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z 5
23 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS 5
24 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
25 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE 8
26 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 8
27 Jerome Guery AZARIA DINERO 8
28 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z SF 8
29 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 8
30 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 8
31 Laurent Goffinet ABSOLUT DE LACKE 8
32 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
33 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z 8
34 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 9
35 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY DIAMO 9
36 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 12
37 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z SF 12
38 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 12
39 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 12
40 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 12
41 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 12
42 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 12
43 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 12
44 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 12
45 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 13
46 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 16
47 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 16
48 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI 16
49 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 19
50 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Eli
50 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF Ret
50 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS Ret
50 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Ret
50 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE Eli
50 Arthur Le Vot BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE Ret
50 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z Eli
50 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE Ret
50 Konstantin E. Van Damme HANNE UMONIA Ret
50 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE Eli