Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/29/2018
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
74
4/25/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS 0 0 47.59 $11,921.38
2 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z KWPN 0 0 51.68 $7,225.08
3 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z ZANG 0 0 52.03 $5,418.81
4 Carlo Pfyffer CASSANDRO ZANG 0 0 53.34 $3,612.54
5 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA HOLST 0 0 53.58 $2,167.52
6 Jason Smith AILONKA S. I. 4 0 47.33 $1,625.64
7 Laura Lorenzetti CAITOL WIES KWPN 0 4 47.62 $1,083.76
8 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SEIT 0 4 48.43 $903.13
9 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS SF 0 4 49.24 $722.50
10 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO WESTF 0 4 50.1 $722.50
11 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK KWPN 0 4 51.48 $361.25
12 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SF 0 4 52.87 $361.25
13 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER ZANG 0 4 54.78 $60.20
14 Karine Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA SF 0 4 56.06 $60.20
15 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 0 8 47.33 $60.20
16 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI SF 4 4 50.64 $60.20
17 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS OLDBG 4 8 50.04 $60.20
18 Agatha Vacher CASJANA DWB 0 12 53.12 $60.20
19 Reto Ruflin CALMINE HOLST 4 12 50.69 $60.20
20 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY HANN 4
21 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA BWP 4
22 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z OLDBG 4
23 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY ZANG 4
24 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SF 4
25 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL BWP 4
26 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL BWP 4
27 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO KWPN 4
28 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN HOLST 4
29 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SF 4
30 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 SF 4
31 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV 4
32 Clint Sulmoni FABIO XII KWPN 4
33 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC KWPN 4
34 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER BWP 5
35 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 8
36 Sarah Rebecca Meyer VICQ D'ARGOUGES OLDBG 8
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE SF 8
38 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata ISCO DE AMORANDA HANN 8
39 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT 8
40 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA SF 8
41 Marcel Wolf SIELLA BWP 8
42 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD OS 8
43 Maximilian Schmid CHANELL KWPN 8
44 Pierre Kolly CORVALL OS 8
45 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY HOLST 8
46 Ethen Ahearne ECCO HANN 8
47 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM KWPN 8
48 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV KWPN 8
49 Valentina Rossini VARIUS COT CHAT KWPN 8
50 Mara Braghini EDELVONA SF 8
51 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS KWPN 8
52 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS OLDBG 9
53 Davide Fenili DEJA VU DI SAN PATRIGNANO BWP 12
54 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS 12
55 Ludovica Minoli THARA DU RU SF 12
56 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH SF 12
57 Thomas Ryan CARIGE CH 12
58 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 12
59 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII KWPN 12
60 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL OLDBG 12
61 Stella Trumpi DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z SF 13
62 Jamal Rahimov CEVIN COSTNER ZANG 13
63 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II 15
64 Erich Steiger CALILAH BWP 16
65 Abdullah Al Sharbatly EDOWANDO SOMARA HOLST 16
66 Daniele Cuva CONTESKA Z KWPN 16
67 Fiorenzo Ammendola BAFFIER J ZANG 16
68 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO KWPN 17
69 Guido Franchi GUCCI DV BWP 17
70 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH BWP 23
71 Alessia Chiorlin QUATRO VH MOLENHOF Z CH Ret
71 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH ZANG Ret
71 Carolina Cerrini CAS ZANG Ret
71 Erica Swartz JOVITA KWPN Ret