The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/24/2018
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
72
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 0 66.71 $9,031.35
2 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SF 0 69.03 $7,225.08
3 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE ZANG 0 69.65 $5,418.81
4 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV SF 0 70.72 $3,612.54
5 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR HOLST 0 71.17 $2,528.77
6 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 0 72.32 $1,986.89
7 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SBS 0 74.1 $1,445.01
8 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET CDE 0 75.92 $1,083.76
9 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 0 76.52 $1,083.76
10 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SBS 0 76.7 $903.13
11 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL KWPN 0 76.72 $903.13
12 Nicolas Delmotte VAGABOND DE LA POMME SF 0 77.22 $903.13
13 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK SBS 0 77.49 $180.62
14 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE BWP 0 77.52 $180.62
15 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS SF 0 78.36 $180.62
16 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS WESTF 1 79.11 $180.62
17 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 4 68.87 $180.62
18 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 4 70.39 $180.62
19 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 4 70.44
20 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4 70.59
21 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SLS 4 71.61
22 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE BWP 4 71.62
23 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 4 72.43
24 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SF 4 72.76
25 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 4 73.8
26 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SBS 4 74.81
27 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SBS 4 75.46
28 Mathilde Montginoux PEPITO LANDAIS HN SBS 4 75.97
29 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 4 76.17
30 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 4 76.41
31 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 4 76.65
31 Agatha Vacher CASJANA 4 76.65
33 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 4 76.71
34 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 SF 4 76.82
35 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE KWPN 4 76.85
36 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS SF 4 77.24
37 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON KWPN 4 78.92
38 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SF 5 79.64
39 Axel Van Colen ALOHA DU DAME KWPN 5 80.99
40 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC SF 6 84.88
41 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SF 8 71.98
42 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 HOLST 8 73.76
43 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 8 76.48
44 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 8 76.96
45 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 8 77.4
46 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO 9 81.94
47 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE 10 84.67
48 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA BWP 12 69.73
49 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 12 70.4
50 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 12 73.1
51 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 12 74.34
52 Romain Duguet UBIANA D'ALBAIN SF 12 74.6
53 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 12 75.36
54 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY SF 12 75.98
55 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN SF 12 76.52
56 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 12 77.03
57 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 12 78.68
58 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 13 80.24
59 Manuel Fernandez-Saro FINN LENTE SF 13 80.39
60 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE KWPN 16 78.34
61 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE SF 17 79.81
62 Anthony Bourquard CAYETANA SF 18 85.42
63 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 19 88.51
64 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W SCSL 19 104.58
65 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON KWPN 20 76.49
66 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON 20 76.92
67 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 20 78.33
68 Andre Schroder COMMA SF Ret
68 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS KWPN Ret
68 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL BWP Ret
68 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY Ret
72 Ali Al Ahrach SAPHIR DU TALUS SF Eli