Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/27/2018
CSI2* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURGE EN BRESSE, FRA
59
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN ZANG 0 0 39.94 $7,526.12
2 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 0 0 40.97 $6,020.90
3 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX HOLST 0 4 36.38 $4,515.67
4 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 0 4 38.47 $3,010.45
5 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM SF 0 4 40.49 $2,107.31
6 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL SF 0 8 40.31 $1,655.74
7 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 0 8 43.66 $1,204.18
8 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 SF 1 $903.13
9 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L DSP 1 $903.13
10 Romane Garcia PHLOX BWP 4 $752.61
11 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 4 $752.61
12 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART SF 4 $752.61
13 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER SBS 4 $301.04
14 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 4 $301.04
15 Charlotte MCAULEY VALENTINO TUILIERE 4 $301.04
16 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR SF 4
17 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE EASTBUL 4
18 Nicolas Tayol ALTEA DE SAINT'A KWPN 4
19 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX AA 4
20 Romain Xhemal CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z SF 4
21 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL WSI 4
22 Claudia Bagnara EQUITA COUPERTINA SF 4
23 Pedro Veniss DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER OLDBG 4
24 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD SBS 5
25 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 5
26 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z KWPN 5
27 Charlotte Augier De Moussac JULES VERNE DB ZANG 5
28 Philippe Bernard URFEE D'ILLIAT 8
29 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 8
30 Tanie Grepilloux UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES SF 8
31 Hortense Guilloux COOL SUMMER RED SF 8
32 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE HOLST 8
33 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 8
34 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 9
35 Jean Francois Goutorbe QUANELLE DE BATILLY KWPN 9
36 Marie Lou Follenfant VAREINE DE LA GACHE SF 9
37 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 9
38 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES SF 9
39 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SF 9
40 Frederique Fabre Delbos TRIOMPHE KERVEC SF 12
41 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY SF 12
42 Leona Mermillod Baron PRESTIGE DE LA CROIX 12
43 Nicolas Bodin VIDEE SF 13
44 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS KWPN 13
45 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 17
46 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII SBS 17
47 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT HOLST 19
48 Frederic Merigoux CANTARO SF 25
49 Julia Segalot UR DE PELEBEN HOLST Ret
49 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF Ret
49 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF Ret
49 Jade Real Del Sarte QUIRICO DE MARCHESANA BWP Ret
49 Thierry Moutrille VIGO BOY DU VERNAY Ret
49 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SF Ret
49 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR AA Ret
49 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO ASSI Ret
49 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY BWP Ret
49 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH SF Ret
59 Lea Marin CRACK DE PREUILLY Z CH Eli